Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Guijue | 2:2 | Vetust (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Alcalá Rey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) UPL | 0:0 | Coruxo (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo |
(10.) Rayo C | 4:1 | Palen. (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Ourens | 1:0 | BFC (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Zamora | 1:2 | CD Lug (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(3.) Comp. | 1:3 | Arent. (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
79' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(8.) Luanco | 0:2 | Avilés (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(16.) BurPro | 1:1 | GIMN (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Laredo | 0:0 | Vall.B (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenteiro | 28 | 20 | 63 | |
2 | CD Guijuelo | 28 | 10 | 48 | |
3 | Real Avilés | 28 | 13 | 48 | |
4 | SD Compostela | 28 | 14 | 46 | |
5 | Valladolid Prom | 28 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Zamora CF | 28 | 3 | 43 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 28 | 4 | 42 | |
8 | Rayo Cantabria | 28 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
10 | Marino Luanco | 28 | -1 | 40 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 28 | 5 | 37 | |
12 | Palencia Cristo | 28 | -2 | 37 | |
13 | Ourense CF | 28 | -2 | 36 | |
14 | UP Langreo | 28 | -6 | 33 | |
15 | Laredo | 28 | -8 | 30 | |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 28 | -25 | 21 | |
17 | Lugo Polvorín | 28 | -16 | 21 | |
18 | Bergantiños FC | 28 | -18 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...