Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Comp. | 1:0 | Rayo C (10.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.026 · Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Ourens | 1:0 | Vall.B (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CD Lug | 2:0 | GIMN (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Vetust | 3:1 | Luanco (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
440 · Juan Luis Dávila Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) BurPro | 0:1 | Laredo (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(8.) Coruxo | 3:0 | BFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Guijue | postponed | Arent. (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Javier García Rubio |
(16.) UPL | 2:0 | Palen. (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Zamora | 1:1 | Avilés (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenteiro | 16 | 9 | 33 | |
2 | SD Compostela | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | CD Guijuelo | 16 | 8 | 31 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Zamora CF | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
6 | Coruxo FC | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Real Avilés | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | Marino Luanco | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 16 | -3 | 22 | |
11 | Ourense CF | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | Palencia Cristo | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Laredo | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
14 | Oviedo Vetusta | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
15 | Bergantiños FC | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
16 | UP Langreo | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
17 | Lugo Polvorín | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
18 | Burgos Promesas | 16 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...