Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) CFIC | 1:1 | Numanc (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(17.) Real U | 2:1 | Athlet (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.468 · Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
75' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) CDC | 1:1 | BarçaB (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
8.534 · Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
69' | ||||
69' | ||||
(8.) Osas.B | 2:2 | Murcia (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(12.) Balear | 2:1 | Nàstic (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) SDA | 1:0 | Logroñ (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Logroñ | 0:1 | CES (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.162 · Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(1.) Eldens | 2:2 | Alcoya (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.012 · Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) CFLN | 1:1 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) UEC | 2:3 | Calah. (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Amorebieta | 33 | 17 | 60 | |
2 | Eldense | 33 | 20 | 60 | |
3 | Barça Atlètic | 33 | 8 | 54 | |
4 | Castellón | 33 | 11 | 53 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 33 | 18 | 52 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 14 | 51 | |
7 | SD Logroñés | 33 | -2 | 47 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
9 | CD Numancia | 33 | 0 | 45 | |
10 | Atl. Baleares | 33 | 2 | 43 | |
11 | Gimnàstic | 33 | -10 | 43 | |
12 | CD Alcoyano | 33 | -3 | 42 | |
13 | CE Sabadell | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 33 | -10 | 39 | |
15 | CF La Nucía | 33 | -4 | 39 | |
16 | Intercity | 33 | -2 | 39 | |
17 | Real Unión | 33 | -14 | 37 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 33 | -7 | 31 | |
19 | Calahorra | 33 | -17 | 29 | |
20 | Bilbao Athletic | 33 | -21 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...