Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) NKSZ | 1:1 | FKIK (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Haris Halkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Grac. | 2:0 | FKG (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Deljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) FKRK | 3:1 | HNKC (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Ernis Dzemidzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) FKBU | 2:3 | SIMM (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Sanel Silic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) NKT | 1:0 | FKRH (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Jure Delic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
89' | ||||
(8.) Bihac | 2:1 | NKGG (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) NKZG | 0:1 | Orasje (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Josip Martinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(2.) NKTT | 0:1 | Posus (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Darko Gedzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Br. Gracanica | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Simm-Bau | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | J. Bihac | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | HSK Posusje | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | HNK Orasje | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Travnik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Slaven Zivinice | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | FK Buducnost | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | GOSK Gabela | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Zvijezda G. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Radnik Hadzici | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | HNK Capljina | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | FK Gorazde | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...