Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TürBer | 1:0 | Mar 02 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
780 · Wolfgang Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SBC 06 | 1:0 | SC Rap (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Jörg Quedeweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) VfB Li | 0:2 | SSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) BFCPr | 0:0 | Gatow (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Rainer Ring |
(10.) Tasm. | 1:3 | HBSC 2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Bodo Brandt-Chollé | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) TeBe | 6:3 | SC Wac (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Michael Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
17' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 44' | |||
4:2 | 71' | |||
73' | 5:2 | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
6:3 | 87' | |||
(12.) H03 | 2:0 | SCC (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
171 · Wolfgang Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Füchse | 5:0 | SV Bla (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Gerd Köpp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 6 | 4:0 | |
2 | Spandauer SV | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | Türkiyemspor | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Spandauer BC | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
6 | SC Gatow | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | |
8 | SCC Berlin | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
9 | H. Zehlendorf | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
10 | VfB Lichterfelde | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | NSC Marathon 02 | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
12 | Tasm. Neukölln | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
13 | BFC Preussen | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
14 | Wacker Berlin | 2 | -3 | 1:3 | |
15 | Rapide Wedding | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
16 | BW Berlin II | 2 | -8 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...