Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 87/88
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Casino | 1:1 | FAC (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · N. N. Bogad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SVS | 3:2 | SVS (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
500 · N. N. Lendway | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
55' | ||||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) SVSM | 0:0 | SC Pin (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Paul Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(15.) SCZ | 3:0 | ASV AV (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · N. N. Lippitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SVO | 2:0 | UFCJ (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Josef David | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SR Don | 0:1 | 1. SV (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 1987
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Martin Brasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(5.) Slovan | 3:1 | 1. Wie (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 1987
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Rudolf Billes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FavAC | 5:3 | SC Mau (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 1987
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
650 · Michael Kroismayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
72' | ||||
3:3 | 75' | |||
77' | 4:3 | |||
87' | 5:3 | |||
Table Regional League East 87/88
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FavAC | 3 | 4 | 5:1 | |
2 | Wr. Neudorf | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
3 | Slovan HAC | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
4 | Oberwart | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
5 | ASV Vösendorf | 3 | -1 | 4:2 | |
6 | Zwettl | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | |
7 | SV Stockerau | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
8 | Pinkafeld | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | St. Margarethen | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | Casino Baden | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
12 | SV Schwechat | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
13 | SR Donaufeld | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
15 | Wr. Neustadt | 3 | -3 | 1:5 | |
15 | Mautner Markhof | 3 | -3 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...