2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) RFC To | 1:0 | RFCU K (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Braley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Jette | 1:0 | RCS Ve (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Kévin Alexis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Un Roc | 2:3 | TubBra (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jérôme Meys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) Vervié | 3:1 | RFC Me (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Clement Dubuc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 64' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Hamoir | 2:3 | URLC (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(8.) RFC Wa | 2:2 | RUS Re (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bilal El Aayachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(15.) Gans | 2:0 | RRC St (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Simon Corbay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) RUSG23 | 0:2 | RUSB (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
(1.) Mons | 5:2 | REAL (12.) | ||
Wed
Feb 7, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Franck Tanko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | ||||
30' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
89' | ||||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 20 | 28 | 49 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 20 | 15 | 40 | |
3 | Tubize-Braine | 20 | 16 | 37 | |
4 | RFC Tournai | 20 | 9 | 36 | |
5 | RUS Binche | 20 | 2 | 34 | |
6 | Stockay | 20 | 12 | 32 | |
7 | RFCU Kelmis | 20 | 4 | 29 | |
8 | RFC Warnant | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | RCS Verlaine | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | RFC Meux | 20 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | Union SG U23 | 20 | -2 | 24 | |
12 | UR La Louvière | 20 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | Verviétois | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | RE Acren | 20 | -15 | 21 | |
15 | FC Ganshoren | 20 | -6 | 20 | |
16 | RSD Jette | 20 | -15 | 20 | |
17 | RRC Hamoir | 20 | -21 | 16 | |
18 | RUS Rebecq | 20 | -16 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...