Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) STEDO | 4:1 | OJC (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mitchel Krop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
69' | ||||
(1.) BAR | 3:4 | HOE (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Niels Boel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
3:4 | 90+6' | |||
(6.) SPO 46 | 3:1 | Oss'20 (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maarten Spoon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) VV Klo | 1:1 | GRS (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(2.) TOGB | 0:2 | TEC (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Oosting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(15.) QDH | 5:0 | GEM (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pascal Smeenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) AWC Wi | 2:0 | UNI (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Joshua Kuipers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) UNA | 3:1 | BAR (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bjorn Kuiper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) SV Mee | 0:0 | BG'38 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Steve Janssen |
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | VV UNA | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | SteDoCo | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Sportlust '46 | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | TEC | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | TOGB | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | VV Gemert | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | HSV Hoek | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
9 | Quick DH | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | VV Kloetinge | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | AWC | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Blauw Geel '38 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Groene Ster | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Baronie | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | SV Oss '20 | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
16 | OJC Rosmalen | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | Unitas | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
18 | SV Meerssen | 7 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...