Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
Regional League Central | 5 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Regional League East | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Regionalliga West | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Steiermark | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Kärntner Liga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 21, 2023 | Imst | SW Bregenz | 2:0 | 11 | - | - | - |
Regional League Central
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | ASK Klagenfurt (14.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 2:5 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Sep 5, 2023 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | ASK Klagenfurt (15.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2023 | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2024 | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | Kremser SC (1.) | SR Donaufeld (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2024 | Oberwart (12.) | FavAC (14.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | May 20, 2024 | Kremser SC (4.) | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | A. Salzburg (1.) | Wolfurt (15.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 20, 2024 | A. Salzburg (1.) | Röthis (11.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | May 9, 2024 | Bischofshofen (9.) | Saalfelden (3.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Steiermark
Kärntner Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Mar 31, 2024 | Köttmannsdorf (5.) | SV Spittal/Drau (6.) | 1:5 | 2 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Mar 1, 2024 | AKA WAC U18 (13.) | St. Pölten U18 (7.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
ÖFB Jugendliga U16
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | May 4, 2024 | AKA Admira U16 (4.) | AKA Austria U16 (2.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - |