#23 Jomar Gomes
Barendrecht
Derde Divisie B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Derde Divisie B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: May 25, 2000 (24)
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Jomar Gomes
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 180' | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 180' | ||
Derde Divisie B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 19, 2023 | AWC (7.) | Barendrecht (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | Barendrecht (9.) | VV UNA (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | Sportlust '46 (10.) | Barendrecht (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 14, 2023 | Barendrecht (1.) | Quick DH (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | SteDoCo (6.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | Barendrecht (1.) | SV Meerssen (18.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | Barendrecht (1.) | HSV Hoek (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Blauw Geel '38 (12.) | Barendrecht (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | Barendrecht (4.) | OJC Rosmalen (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | VV Gemert (8.) | Barendrecht (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Barendrecht (5.) | SV Oss '20 (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Baronie (15.) | Barendrecht (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | Barendrecht (3.) | Unitas (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Groene Ster (16.) | Barendrecht (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Barendrecht (3.) | TEC (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | TOGB (11.) | Barendrecht (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | Barendrecht (2.) | VV Kloetinge (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 13, 2024 | Barendrecht (2.) | AWC (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 20, 2024 | VV UNA (5.) | Barendrecht (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | Barendrecht (1.) | Sportlust '46 (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | Quick DH (12.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Barendrecht (1.) | SteDoCo (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | SV Meerssen (8.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | HSV Hoek (8.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Barendrecht (1.) | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2024 | OJC Rosmalen (15.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Barendrecht (2.) | VV Gemert (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | SV Oss '20 (13.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Barendrecht (2.) | Baronie (18.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Unitas (17.) | Barendrecht (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Barendrecht (2.) | Groene Ster (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | TEC (4.) | Barendrecht (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Barendrecht (1.) | TOGB (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | VV Kloetinge (12.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Aug 12, 2023 | Barendrecht | Genemuiden | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2.Vorrunde | Sep 19, 2023 | GVVV | Barendrecht | 5:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |