- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 1990 (34)
- Playe of birth: Oudewater
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Oudewater
- 1st league debut: 02.02.2020
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 22, 1990 (34)
Playe of birth:
Oudewater
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Residence:
Oudewater
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||
Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 9 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eredivisie | 12 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Eredivisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Utrecht (14.) | Heerenveen (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Volendam (17.) | Heracles Almelo (9.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | Sparta R. (8.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | PEC Zwolle (9.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 8, 2023 | Twente FC (4.) | Excelsior (10.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Jan 14, 2024 | FC Volendam (17.) | Almere City (14.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 28, 2024 | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | NEC Nijmegen (7.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 16, 2024 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | Heracles Almelo (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Vitesse (18.) | Twente FC (3.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 4, 2024 | FC Volendam (17.) | Feyenoord (2.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 24, 2024 | Twente FC (3.) | Almere City (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 19, 2024 | FC Volendam (17.) | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Heerenveen | VVV-Venlo | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 20, 2023 | ADO Den Haag | Sparta R. | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | NAC Breda (7.) | Roda JC (2.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 18, 2023 | FC Eindhoven (1.) | ADO Den Haag (9.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2023 | De Graafschap (7.) | NAC Breda (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2023 | FC Eindhoven (11.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 9, 2024 | De Graafschap (4.) | Willem II (1.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 23, 2024 | FC Emmen (13.) | SC Cambuur (7.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2024 | FC Groningen (3.) | De Graafschap (6.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 29, 2024 | NAC Breda (7.) | MVV Maastricht (13.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 12, 2024 | ADO Den Haag (5.) | Helmond Sport (13.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |