Great Nwachukwu
giorgionecalcio.it
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Bassano del Grappa
- Citizenship: Italy
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Great Nwachukwu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | 16 | 0.81 | 4 | 2 | - | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 175' | 698' | ||||
22/23 | CFL | 7 | 7 | 0.86 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 261' | 261' | |||
21/22 | CFL | 9 | 9 | 0.78 | 3 | 1 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 146' | 437' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sep 18, 2021 | Rakovnik | Karlovy Vary | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2021 | Sokol Hostoun | Rakovnik | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 28, 2021 | Slavia Prague B | Rakovnik | 4:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Rakovnik | Motorlet Prague | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 9, 2021 | Kraluv Dvur | Rakovnik | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 16, 2021 | Rakovnik | Povltavska FA | 3:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2021 | Vysehrad | Rakovnik | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2021 | Rakovnik | Pisek | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 13, 2022 | Vikt. Plzen B | Rakovnik | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 20, 2022 | Admira Prague | Rakovnik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 26, 2022 | Rakovnik | Loko Vltavin | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 9, 2022 | Rakovnik | 1.FK Pribram B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2022 | SK Benesov | Rakovnik | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 20, 2022 | Domazlice | Rakovnik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 23, 2022 | Rakovnik | Banik Sokolov | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 29, 2022 | Karlovy Vary | Rakovnik | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 7, 2022 | Rakovnik | Sokol Hostoun | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 14, 2022 | Motorlet Prague | Rakovnik | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 21, 2022 | Rakovnik | Kraluv Dvur | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 29, 2022 | Povltavska FA | Rakovnik | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2022 | Rakovnik | Slavia Prague B | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 10, 2022 | Pisek | Rakovnik | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2022 | Robstav Prestice | Banik Sokolov | 0:2 | 1 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2022 | Banik Sokolov | Karlovy Vary | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2022 | Bohemians B | Banik Sokolov | 4:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2022 | Banik Sokolov | Motorlet Prague | 2:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2022 | Kraluv Dvur | Banik Sokolov | 2:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2022 | Banik Sokolov | Pisek | 3:4 | 1 | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2022 | Sokol Hostoun | Banik Sokolov | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2022 | Banik Sokolov | Domazlice | 0:1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 13, 2022 | Dukla Prague B | Banik Sokolov | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2023 | Vikt. Plzen B | Banik Sokolov | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 12, 2023 | Admira Prague | Banik Sokolov | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | Loko Vltavin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2023 | Povltavska FA | Banik Sokolov | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | C. Budejovice B | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2023 | FK Zbuzany | Banik Sokolov | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | Robstav Prestice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2023 | Karlovy Vary | Banik Sokolov | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | Bohemians B | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 6, 2023 | Motorlet Prague | Banik Sokolov | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 13, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | Kraluv Dvur | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 19, 2023 | Pisek | Banik Sokolov | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 27, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | Sokol Hostoun | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 3, 2023 | Domazlice | Banik Sokolov | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 10, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | Dukla Prague B | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |