FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi ( -2022)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.92 | 17:10 | 1.062 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1.54 | 14:18 | 1.258 |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.73 | 31:28 | 1.160 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Jul 17, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | Vologda | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | Dnepr Smolensk | ? | 700 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Fri Aug 10, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | Lokomotiv 2 | ? | 200 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 23, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Khimik (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 4.100 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
4 | Mon Aug 6, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Vologda (8.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 14, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Piter (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 17, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 24, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Dnepr Smolensk (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:2 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv 2 (12.) | ? | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 7, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Karelia (4.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 10, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
12 | Fri Sep 21, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Tver (9.) | ? | 1.900 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Sep 30, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Pskov-747 (1.) | ? | 900 | 3:2 | |
14 | Wed Oct 3, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
15 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Pskov-747 (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sun Oct 14, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
18 | Wed Oct 24, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volga Tver (8.) | ? | 550 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 20, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karelia (11.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:0 | |
20 | Tue Apr 23, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
21 | Mon Apr 29, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Thu May 2, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
23 | Wed May 8, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | FK Piter (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat May 11, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
25 | Fri May 17, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
26 | Mon May 20, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Vologda (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
27 | Tue May 28, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Khimik (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
28 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 |