Evgeniy Kondratenko
sfc-slutsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 3, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Gomel
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Kondratenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | H | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/19 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | H | (16.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/19 | H | (14.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | A | (14.) | Slavia (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/19 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/19/19 | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/19/19 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/19 | A | (11.) | Isloch (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/19 | A | (10.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/19 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/22 | A | (5.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/2/22 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/9/22 | A | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/22 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/22 | A | (8.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/22 | H | (6.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/22 | A | (5.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/22 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/22 | H | (7.) | Gomel (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/22 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/22 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/29/22 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/22 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/22 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/22 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/22 | H | (11.) | Isloch (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/22 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/22 | H | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/22 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/22 | H | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/22 | A | (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/22 | H | (12.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/22 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/8/22 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | A | (12.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/19/22 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/22 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/22 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |