Ettan Södra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 60 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Complete Ettan Södra schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lunds BK | 1:0 | FC Rosengård (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torns IF | 1:0 | Torslanda IK (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | FC Trollhättan (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eskilsminne IF | 0:0 | Tvååkers IF (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) J-Södra IF | 1:0 | BK Olympic (14.) | ||||
(3.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:1 | Ljungskile SK (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Onsala BK | 0:5 | Ariana FC (1.) | ||||
(15.) Ängelholms FF | 0:3 | Norrby (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Rosengård | 5:1 | Torns IF (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrby | 1:1 | J-Södra IF (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) BK Olympic | 1:1 | Onsala BK (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Trollhättan | 0:1 | Eskilsminne IF (6.) | ||||
(13.) Tvååkers IF | 0:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ariana FC | 0:2 | Falkenbergs FF (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ljungskile SK | 0:4 | Lunds BK (1.) | ||||
(15.) Torslanda IK | 0:1 | Ängelholms FF (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lunds BK | 1:2 | Eskilsminne IF (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Onsala BK | 2:3 | Ljungskile SK (13.) | ||||
(6.) Ängelholms FF | 2:1 | FC Rosengård (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) J-Södra IF | 1:2 | Falkenbergs FF (1.) | ||||
(16.) Torslanda IK | 0:1 | BK Olympic (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Norrby | 1:2 | Ariana FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Torns IF | 1:0 | Oskarshamns AIK (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Trollhättan | 1:3 | Tvååkers IF (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ariana FC | 3:1 | Ängelholms FF (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Rosengård | 2:1 | Onsala BK (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:3 | J-Södra IF (4.) | ||||
(2.) Lunds BK | 3:2 | FC Trollhättan (15.) | ||||
(6.) Oskarshamns AIK | 1:1 | Torslanda IK (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tvååkers IF | 1:2 | BK Olympic (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Falkenbergs FF | 0:1 | Norrby (3.) | ||||
(13.) Ljungskile SK | 0:0 | Torns IF (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Torslanda IK | 2:2 | FC Trollhättan (15.) | ||||
(11.) Ängelholms FF | 1:1 | Lunds BK (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Onsala BK | 2:2 | Falkenbergs FF (6.) | ||||
(4.) Torns IF | 2:1 | Tvååkers IF (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ariana FC | 1:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (7.) | ||||
(10.) BK Olympic | 0:3 | Norrby (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) J-Södra IF | 1:3 | FC Rosengård (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ljungskile SK | 3:0 | Eskilsminne IF (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Rosengård | 0:1 | Tvååkers IF (9.) | ||||
(10.) J-Södra IF | 0:1 | Torslanda IK (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Falkenbergs FF | 3:0 | Eskilsminne IF (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Trollhättan | 2:0 | BK Olympic (12.) | ||||
(2.) Norrby | 0:0 | Torns IF (5.) | ||||
(16.) Onsala BK | 2:3 | Oskarshamns AIK (4.) | ||||
(7.) Ängelholms FF | 2:0 | Ljungskile SK (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ariana FC | 3:1 | Lunds BK (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/246:30 PM | ||||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
Thu 5/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Norrby | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Lunds BK |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
Sun 5/12/241:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Norrby | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Mon 5/13/246:30 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Tvååkers IF |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Torslanda IK | ||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
Sun 5/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
Onsala BK | -:- | Norrby |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
Norrby | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Fri 5/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
Sat 5/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
Onsala BK | -:- | Torslanda IK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Ängelholms FF |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/247:00 PM | ||||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Sat 6/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Norrby | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
Sun 6/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Torns IF |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
Thu 6/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
Fri 6/7/247:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
Sat 6/8/241:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Norrby | ||||
Onsala BK | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
Sun 6/9/245:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Ängelholms FF |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
Sat 6/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Torslanda IK | ||||
Norrby | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
Sun 6/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Onsala BK |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Norrby | ||||
Thu 6/20/247:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
Sun 6/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
Mon 6/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | J-Södra IF |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/25/247:00 PM | ||||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
Thu 6/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
Norrby | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
Sat 6/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Sun 6/30/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Torslanda IK |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Sat 8/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
Sun 8/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
Mon 8/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Norrby | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Ängelholms FF |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Sun 8/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
Mon 8/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Norrby | -:- | Torslanda IK |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/246:30 PM | ||||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Sat 8/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Norrby | ||||
Sun 8/18/245:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Mon 8/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | FC Rosengård |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/241:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
Norrby | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Sun 8/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Torslanda IK | ||||
Tue 8/27/246:30 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | Lunds BK |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Sun 9/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
Mon 9/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Norrby |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | Torslanda IK | ||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Torns IF | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
Sun 9/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
Onsala BK | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
Mon 9/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
Norrby | -:- | Falkenbergs FF |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Sat 9/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Sun 9/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Torslanda IK | ||||
Norrby | -:- | Onsala BK |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/247:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
Sat 9/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Sun 9/22/241:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | Norrby |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Sat 9/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Torslanda IK | ||||
Sun 9/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
Norrby | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | J-Södra IF |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/247:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Sat 10/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Ljungskile SK | ||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Sun 10/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | Norrby | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Eskilsminne IF |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/12/241:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Sun 10/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
Norrby | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
Mon 10/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Torslanda IK |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
Torns IF | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
Norrby | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Sun 10/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
Lunds BK | -:- | Ljungskile SK |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/247:00 PM | ||||||
Ariana FC | -:- | Torns IF | ||||
Sat 10/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | -:- | Norrby | ||||
Tvååkers IF | -:- | J-Södra IF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Ängelholms FF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | -:- | Onsala BK | ||||
Sun 10/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
Eskilsminne IF | -:- | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
FC Rosengård | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
BK Olympic | -:- | Torslanda IK |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ljungskile SK | -:- | Tvååkers IF | ||||
Onsala BK | -:- | Eskilsminne IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | -:- | BK Olympic | ||||
Norrby | -:- | FC Rosengård | ||||
Torns IF | -:- | FC Trollhättan | ||||
Torslanda IK | -:- | Lunds BK | ||||
Sun 11/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ängelholms FF | -:- | Ariana FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
J-Södra IF | -:- | Oskarshamns AIK |
30.Matchday