Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FC Lor | 4:4 | FC Koe (10.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | L L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Canach | 2:3 | FC Al (11.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L W W | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Ett. | 4:0 | FC Blo (16.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L L D | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Mamer | 1:3 | FC Ber (12.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Gruszecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
59' | ||||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+9' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) CSG | 1:4 | Rodang (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W W L | Form | D D W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FC Rés | 1:3 | USR (5.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W D L | Form | W D D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) YBW | 0:1 | Beggen (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W L D | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCB | 0:3 | Hoster (3.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 28 | 24 | 54 | |
2 | FC Rodange 91 | 28 | 18 | 52 | |
3 | US Hostert | 28 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | E. Ettelbrück | 28 | 14 | 44 | |
5 | US Rumelange | 28 | 5 | 44 | |
6 | Avenir Beggen | 28 | -8 | 39 | |
7 | FC Mamer 32 | 28 | 10 | 38 | |
8 | Berbourg | 28 | -4 | 38 | |
9 | Steinsel | 28 | -5 | 38 | |
10 | FC Koeppchen | 28 | -4 | 36 | |
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 28 | -9 | 36 | |
12 | Walferdange | 28 | 0 | 35 | |
13 | CS Grevenmacher | 28 | -8 | 33 | |
14 | Weiler | 28 | -12 | 33 | |
15 | Lorentzweiler | 28 | -8 | 32 | |
16 | Medernach | 28 | -28 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...