Diego Subiabre
- Date of birth/Age: May 24, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Maullín
- Citizenship: Chile
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Diego Subiabre
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 61 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 3.751' | |||
2022 | Liguilla Promoción | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | ||
2022 | Primera B | 14 | - | - | - / - / - | 827' | ||
2021 | Liguilla Promoción | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
2021 | Primera B | 18 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 843' | ||
2019 | Primera B | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.251' | ||
2019 | Copa Chile | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
2018 | Primera B | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 28' | ||
2017 | Transición | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
15/16 | Liguilla de Promoción | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 56' | ||
2016 | Primera B Clausura | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 132' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 1/11/20 | A | Ñublense | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 11/26/21 | H | Copiapó | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 12/1/21 | A | Copiapó | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/6/22 | H | San Felipe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/11/22 | A | San Felipe | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 11/16/22 | H | Copiapó | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 11/20/22 | A | Copiapó | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/16/16 | H | (14.) | San Felipe (4.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 1/23/16 | A | Rangers Talca | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | 1/31/16 | H | Magallanes | 2:1 | RB | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 2/7/16 | A | Deportes Temuco | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 2/14/16 | H | Coquimbo Unido | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 2/20/16 | A | Copiapó | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/29/16 | A | Ñublense | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 3/6/16 | H | Stgo. Morning | 2:2 | 66' | ||||||||||||
9 | 3/12/16 | A | La Serena | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 3/19/16 | H | Iberia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 3/26/16 | H | Cobreloa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 4/3/16 | A | CD Everton | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 4/9/16 | H | D. Concepción | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 4/16/16 | A | AC Barnechea | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 4/23/16 | H | (9.) | Curicó Unido (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (3.) | Rangers Talca (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | Copiapó (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (10.) | Iberia (4.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (9.) | Magallanes (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (10.) | Valdivia (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | La Calera (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (12.) | La Serena (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | A | (15.) | Cobreloa (7.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Stgo. Morning (7.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | (10.) | San Felipe (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | San Marcos (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (9.) | Coquimbo Unido (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (5.) | Cobresal (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (6.) | Ñublense (9.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (7.) | AC Barnechea (5.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/7/16 | A | San Felipe | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | San Marcos | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | Ñublense | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | La Serena | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | Stgo. Morning | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/24/16 | H | Valdivia | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | La Calera | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | H | Rangers Talca | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/29/16 | A | Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/5/16 | H | Curicó Unido | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/19/16 | A | Copiapó | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/26/16 | H | Magallanes | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | 12/4/16 | A | Cobreloa | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/10/16 | H | Iberia | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | 1/14/17 | H | Ñublense | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 2/3/18 | H | Rangers Talca | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 2/10/18 | A | Stgo. Morning | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | 2/17/18 | H | Magallanes | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/25/18 | A | Copiapó | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/3/18 | H | La Serena | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | 3/17/18 | H | Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 3/24/18 | H | Cobreloa | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/1/18 | A | San Marcos | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/7/18 | H | Ñublense | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/14/18 | H | Valdivia | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/22/18 | A | Cobresal | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/12/18 | H | Wanderers | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/18/18 | A | AC Barnechea | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/26/18 | H | San Felipe | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/2/18 | A | Melipilla | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/21/18 | A | San Felipe | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/28/18 | H | Cobresal | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/4/18 | A | Rangers Talca | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/12/18 | A | Wanderers | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/18/18 | H | San Marcos | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/26/18 | A | Ñublense | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/1/18 | H | AC Barnechea | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/10/18 | A | Cobreloa | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/22/18 | H | Copiapó | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/29/18 | A | Magallanes | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/6/18 | H | Melipilla | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/13/18 | A | La Serena | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/21/18 | A | Valdivia | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/27/18 | H | Stgo. Morning | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/4/18 | A | Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | RB | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/16/19 | H | (5.) | Ñublense (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 2/23/19 | A | (11.) | AC Barnechea (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | Santa Cruz (15.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | Magallanes (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/16/19 | H | (9.) | La Serena (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/31/19 | H | (4.) | Stgo. Morning (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/7/19 | A | (8.) | Cobreloa (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | Rangers Talca (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/21/19 | H | (6.) | San Felipe (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | San Luis (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/5/19 | H | (8.) | Copiapó (6.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/12/19 | A | (6.) | Valdivia (11.) | 0:5 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/19/19 | H | (4.) | Deportes Temuco (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Melipilla (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/19 | H | (3.) | Wanderers (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 7/27/19 | H | (1.) | Valdivia (16.) | 4:1 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/5/19 | A | (2.) | Stgo. Morning (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/10/19 | H | (2.) | AC Barnechea (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Wanderers (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/19 | H | (3.) | Rangers Talca (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | San Felipe (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 39' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/8/19 | H | (3.) | Cobreloa (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/15/19 | A | (1.) | Deportes Temuco (10.) | 0:1 | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Magallanes (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | Santa Cruz (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/12/19 | H | (10.) | Melipilla (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Ñublense (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 2/22/20 | A | (11.) | Magallanes (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/1/20 | H | (12.) | Deportes Temuco (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/13/20 | A | (7.) | Copiapó (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/21 | H | (6.) | Copiapó (13.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/17/21 | A | (4.) | San Felipe (15.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/21 | H | (1.) | San Luis (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/21 | A | (3.) | Santa Cruz (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/21 | H | (4.) | Magallanes (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/21 | A | (2.) | AC Barnechea (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/24/21 | H | (3.) | U. Concepción (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/2/21 | A | (2.) | Rangers Talca (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/21 | H | (2.) | Deportes Temuco (6.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/21 | H | (2.) | San Marcos (5.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/21/21 | A | (3.) | Cobreloa (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/27/21 | A | (2.) | Coquimbo Unido (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/1/21 | H | (1.) | CDF Vial (12.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/9/21 | A | (1.) | Stgo. Morning (4.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/15/21 | H | (5.) | CD Iquique (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/24/21 | A | (3.) | Copiapó (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | San Felipe (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/21 | A | (4.) | San Luis (13.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/5/21 | H | (5.) | Santa Cruz (3.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/21 | A | (7.) | Magallanes (9.) | 3:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/22/21 | H | (4.) | AC Barnechea (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/28/21 | A | (5.) | U. Concepción (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/4/21 | H | (4.) | Rangers Talca (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/8/21 | A | (3.) | Deportes Temuco (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/13/21 | H | (4.) | Coquimbo Unido (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/21 | A | (4.) | San Marcos (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/21 | H | (4.) | Cobreloa (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/31/21 | A | (4.) | CDF Vial (10.) | 2:3 | RB | 83' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/5/21 | H | (5.) | Stgo. Morning (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/13/21 | A | (5.) | CD Iquique (9.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 2/16/22 | A | (17.) | Magallanes (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/2/22 | A | (12.) | Melipilla (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/9/22 | H | (14.) | CD Iquique (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/15/22 | A | (14.) | U. Concepción (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 3/23/22 | H | (7.) | Deportes Temuco (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/2/22 | A | (8.) | Cobreloa (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/9/22 | H | (6.) | D. Recoleta (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 4/16/22 | A | (8.) | Wanderers (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/22/22 | H | (6.) | San Luis (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/22 | A | (6.) | CDF Vial (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 4/30/22 | H | (6.) | Santa Cruz (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/7/22 | A | (6.) | Stgo. Morning (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/17/22 | H | (5.) | San Felipe (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/21/22 | A | (8.) | Copiapó (5.) | 5:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 5/28/22 | H | (13.) | AC Barnechea (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/2/22 | H | (7.) | Rangers Talca (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/3/22 | H | (7.) | Magallanes (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/9/22 | A | (7.) | AC Barnechea (5.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/19/22 | H | (7.) | Melipilla (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/22 | A | (6.) | CD Iquique (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/31/22 | H | (6.) | U. Concepción (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/7/22 | A | (6.) | Deportes Temuco (15.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/12/22 | H | (6.) | Cobreloa (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/20/22 | A | (6.) | D. Recoleta (15.) | 0:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/28/22 | H | (6.) | Wanderers (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/8/22 | A | (6.) | San Luis (12.) | 0:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/13/22 | H | (6.) | CDF Vial (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/26/22 | A | (5.) | Santa Cruz (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/1/22 | H | (5.) | Stgo. Morning (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/16/22 | A | (7.) | San Felipe (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/26/22 | H | (7.) | Copiapó (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/31/22 | A | (5.) | Rangers Talca (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | 7/8/15 | A | Iberia | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | 7/11/15 | H | Deportes Temuco | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | 7/15/15 | A | U. Concepción | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | 7/18/15 | H | U. Concepción | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | 8/2/15 | A | Deportes Temuco | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | 8/12/15 | H | Iberia | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/2/15 | H | Huachipato | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/6/15 | A | Huachipato | 5:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/16 | H | Deportes Temuco | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/16/16 | A | Deportes Temuco | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/15/17 | H | Deportes Temuco | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/22/17 | A | Deportes Temuco | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 4/28/18 | A | Malleco | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/5/18 | H | Malleco | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/10/18 | H | U. Concepción | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/16/18 | A | U. Concepción | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 6/23/18 | A | Valdivia | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 6/30/18 | H | Valdivia | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 3/24/19 | A | Osorno | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/9/19 | H | Colo-Colo | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/14/19 | A | Colo-Colo | 5:3 on pens | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/15/21 | A | Valdivia | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/23/21 | H | Union Española | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/27/21 | A | Union Española | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/27/22 | A | Prov. Ranco | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 6/18/22 | H | Huachipato | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 6/26/22 | A | Huachipato | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/30/16 | A | Rangers Talca | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/10/16 | H | Rangers Talca | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/13/16 | A | Iberia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/16 | H | Iberia | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/19/16 | A | CD Everton | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/22/16 | H | CD Everton | 1:0 | 56' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |