Dawid Pietrzkiewicz
fot. Adrian Maraś
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Sanok
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Detailed stats of Dawid Pietrzkiewicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | - | 5 / - / - | 78 | 24 | 6.030' | ||||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 24 | 7 | 1.890' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 34 | - | 3 / - / - | 36 | 13 | 3.060' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 4 | 990' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/07 | H | (1.) | Wisla Plock (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | H | (2.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | A | (3.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | H | (3.) | Lechia Gdansk (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/07 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/07 | A | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/07 | H | (5.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/07 | A | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/07 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/07 | H | (6.) | Tur Turek (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/07 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/07 | A | (6.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/07 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/08 | A | (4.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/08 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/08 | A | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | H | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/08 | A | (7.) | Kmita Zabierzów (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/08 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | H | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/08 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | A | (7.) | Tur Turek (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | H | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (18.) | Korona Kielce (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (18.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/23/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/21 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/21 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/21 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 11/17/21 | H | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/22/21 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/6/21 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/22 | A | (9.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/22 | H | (6.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/22 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/22 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/22 | H | (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | A | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/22 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/2/22 | H | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/9/22 | A | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (11.) | Wisla Kraków (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/22 | A | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/22 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/22 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/22 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/22 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 0:5 | GK | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/28/22 | A | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/22 | H | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/22 | A | (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/22 | H | (18.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/22 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/22 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/22 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (18.) | Wisla Kraków (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/10/23 | H | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/23 | H | (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | H | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/23 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/23 | H | (17.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/23 | H | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/23 | A | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/23 | H | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/23 | A | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/23 | H | (17.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/5/23 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/23 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | A | (17.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/23 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |