Dariusz Zapotoczny
Future Footballers Agency
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 1, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Krapkowice
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Dariusz Zapotoczny
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | H | (14.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (15.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (12.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (15.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (14.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/12 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | H | (13.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (12.) | Cracovia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (9.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/1/13 | A | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (11.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (7.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/13 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | H | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | A | (5.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (2.) | Nieciecza (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | H | (2.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (4.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/15 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/15 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Zawisza (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/15 | A | (7.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | A | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |