Danilo
dinamo-minsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 13, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: São Luís
- Citizenship: Belgium
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Belgium U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Danilo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 85 | 9 | 6 | 22 / 2 / - | 5.715' | ||||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 182' | |||
21/22 | Kypello Kyprou | 3 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 166' | |||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 317' | |||
20/21 | Kypello Kyprou | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 244' | |||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 251' | |||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta | 9 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 752' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 56' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 159' | |||
18/19 | Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 214' | |||
18/19 | Süper Lig | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 122' | |||
17/18 | Süper Lig | 7 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 384' | |||
16/17 | Süper Lig | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 146' | |||
15/16 | Süper Lig | 10 | 2 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 653' | |||
15/16 | Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 76' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 359' | |||
15/16 | Europa League | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 168' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 111' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 792' | |||
12/13 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 203' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 1/27/16 | H | (8.) | Fenerbahce (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/31/16 | A | (12.) | Konyaspor (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 49' | 60' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/18 | A | Kdz. Eregli Bld | 2:3 AET | AM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/30/18 | H | Yomra Spor | 4:1 on pens | AM | 94' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/5/16 | H | (13.) | Fenerbahce (2.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
21 | 2/14/16 | A | (14.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 3:2 | AM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/20/16 | H | (10.) | C. Rizespor (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 2/28/16 | A | (13.) | Sivasspor (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | Kasimpasa (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 82' | ✔ | 1' | ||||||||
26 | 3/19/16 | A | (13.) | Besiktas (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (11.) | Akhisar Belediye (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/16 | H | (10.) | Konyaspor (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (10.) | Mersin IY (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/13/16 | H | (9.) | Trabzonspor (12.) | 7:0 | AM | 90' | 26' | |||||||||
3 | 9/11/16 | H | (17.) | Konyaspor (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 64' | 29' | |||||||||
4 | 9/16/16 | A | (17.) | Karabükspor (9.) | 3:2 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Trabzonspor (5.) | 0:3 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | A | (17.) | Besiktas (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 31' | 61' | |||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (15.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/17 | A | (16.) | Kayserispor (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/20/17 | H | (12.) | Kasimpasa (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/21/18 | H | (16.) | Besiktas (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 57' | 84' | |||||||||
19 | 1/28/18 | A | (16.) | Akhisarspor (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 2/12/18 | A | (15.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 41' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | H | (8.) | C. Rizespor (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (8.) | Sivasspor (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | 39' | |||||||||
7 | 10/1/18 | A | (4.) | Ankaragücü (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 72' | 21' | |||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 4/24/12 | A | (8.) | SK Tavriya (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | H | (7.) | Dnipro (4.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/10/12 | A | (7.) | Illichivets (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/12 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 22' | 72' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | H | (13.) | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/12 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (6.) | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (6.) | Goverla (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (6.) | Kryvbas (10.) | 6:2 | AM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | Chornomorets (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | A | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (6.) | Dnipro (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (4.) | Karpaty (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (4.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (4.) | Goverla (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 22' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/15 | H | (4.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/22/12 | A | (40.) | Chornomorets (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/15 | A | Balkany Zorya | 0:1 | AM | 78' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/23/15 | A | Olimpik Donetsk | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | A | (6.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 1:3 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/20 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/20 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | AM | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/14/20 | A | BATE Borisov | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/13/21 | H | (3.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/6/21 | H | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
6 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 59' | 89' | ||||||||
3 | 3/20/22 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/17/22 | A | (2.) | Aris Limassol (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/22 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 11/25/20 | A | AEK Larnaca | 0:2 | AM | 84' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/3/21 | H | Nea Salamis | 2:0 | AM | 87' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/21/21 | H | Olympiakos N. | 0:1 | AM | 73' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/22/21 | H | Nea Salamis | 2:0 | AM | 85' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 1/19/22 | H | Olympiakos N. | 2:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/22 | A | Anorthosis | 1:0 | AM | 35' | 36' | 36' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (5.) | APOEL Nicosia (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 28' | 68' | |||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (3.) | Karmiotissa (13.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 11/22/20 | H | (3.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/29/20 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 18' | 74' | |||||||||
15 | 12/19/20 | A | (2.) | Nea Salamis (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/6/21 | H | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/9/21 | H | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/22/21 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/29/21 | A | (2.) | Ermis Aradippou (12.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/21 | A | (12.) | Pafos FC (1.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/13/21 | H | (12.) | Olympiakos N. (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/3/21 | A | (11.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 59' | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 10/18/21 | H | (10.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 42' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/5/21 | H | (5.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/12/21 | A | (6.) | Olympiakos N. (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgium U21 | |||||
7 | Oct 12, 2010 | 2 | - | ||
Belgium U20 | |||||
7 | Mar 31, 2010 | 3 | 1 | ||
Belgium U19 | |||||
7 | Sep 7, 2007 | 10 | - | ||
Belgium U18 | |||||
7 | Jan 5, 2008 | 4 | 1 |