#23 Daniil Tyumentsev
M. Lipetsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 21, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 21, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
chertanovoclub.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 14, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Daniil Tyumentsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1.976' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.502' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 8 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 384' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Murom | 0:0 | AM | 16' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | AM | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | DM | 89' | 90 + 5' | 15' | |||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | DM | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | DM | 81' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:2 | DM | 77' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 2:2 | DM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:2 | CM | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | CM | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | DM | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | CM | 85' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 2 | 63' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 4:2 | CM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |