#23 Daniil Agureev
Murom
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.vl-energy.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 23, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Novgorod
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Daniil Agureev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 31 | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2.391' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.346' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 13 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 955' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:2 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 3:2 | RW | 76' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | LW | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Ufa | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 0:1 | AM | 74' | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | RW | 75' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | Ufa | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:3 | RW | 88' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | S. Kostroma | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:3 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | RW | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Ufa | 0:3 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | RW | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | Chaika Pes. | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 2:2 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | 2DROTS | 1:3 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |