Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 20 Players 4.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Gdynia | 1:0 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Szymanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
54' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Rakow | 0:4 | Warta (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(1.) Lech P | 2:1 | Sand. (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Odra O | 3:3 | Wisla (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Robert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) Cracov | 5:3 | Widz. (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 73' | |||
5:3 | 75' | |||
(5.) MKS Po | 0:0 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula |
(14.) Korona | 1:3 | Jagiel (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) Zagleb | 0:5 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
Table Central Youth League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 13 | 19 | 32 | |
2 | Legia U19 | 13 | 22 | 27 | |
3 | Lubin U19 | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | MKS Polonia U19 | 13 | 2 | 23 | |
5 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 13 | 12 | 22 | |
6 | Rakow U19 | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | Gornik U19 | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | Pogon U19 | 13 | 6 | 17 | |
10 | Jagiellonia U19 | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Cracovia U19 | 13 | -10 | 16 | |
12 | Odra Opole U19 | 13 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | Wisla U19 | 13 | -10 | 13 | |
14 | Korona U19 | 13 | -18 | 8 | |
15 | Sandecja U19 | 13 | -20 | 8 | |
16 | Widzew U19 | 13 | -20 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...