Bartosz Brodzinski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Warszawa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Bartosz Brodzinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (15.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (16.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (17.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (17.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (16.) | Legionovia (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (15.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (16.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 2:2 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (16.) | Blekitni (14.) | 1:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | A | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (15.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (16.) | Garbarnia (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (16.) | Rozwój Katowice (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (17.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/1/18 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | A | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (10.) | 1:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (16.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | H | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/16/18 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | A | (15.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (10.) | Stal Rzeszow (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (13.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (13.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (10.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | Blekitni (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (11.) | Elana Torun (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 63' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 7:3 | CB | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | H | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/19 | H | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (14.) | Garbarnia (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | A | (11.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/6/20 | A | (15.) | Lech Poznan II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (10.) | Blekitni (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | H | (9.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | A | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | A | (19.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (19.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (12.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (16.) | Hutnik Krakow (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (19.) | 4:2 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/24/20 | A | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/20 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 4:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/8/20 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/14/20 | H | (10.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/22/20 | A | (11.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (12.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/20 | A | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (12.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/22/21 | A | (12.) | Hutnik Krakow (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/28/21 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/21 | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (11.) | Lech Poznan II (19.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/21 | A | (10.) | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | 1:5 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | H | (12.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/21 | A | (12.) | Skra Czesto. (6.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | H | (13.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | A | (13.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/23/21 | H | (12.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/21 | A | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 6/6/21 | H | (13.) | Motor Lublin (10.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/12/21 | A | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (19.) | 4:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 85, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |