Artjom Komlov
Without Club
Last club: FC Nomme U21 Most games for: FCI Levadia U21 Without Club since: Jan 1, 2024
Last club: FC Nomme U21 Most games for: FCI Levadia U21 Without Club since: Jan 1, 2024
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 9, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Narva
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Estonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Artjom Komlov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 19/20
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 19/20: | 35 | 15 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 2.353' | ||
Esiliiga | 22 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 1.849' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 136' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 90' | ||
Premium Liiga | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 183' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 5' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/19 | A | Stjarnan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/19 | H | Stjarnan | 3:2 AET | 5' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/18/19 | A | PNG U19 | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/21/19 | H | Tahiti U19 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | N.Caledonia U19 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | Belarus U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/9/19 | A | Belarus U19 | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 10/12/19 | H | Russia U19 | 0:3 | AM | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/14/19 | H | Russia U19 | 0:6 | AM | 11' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 10/2/19 | A | ÍA Akranes YL | 4:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/23/19 | H | ÍA Akranes YL | 1:12 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/7/20 | H | (4.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/19/20 | A | (1.) | TJK Legion (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/24/20 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/31/20 | H | (1.) | Paide (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 6/3/20 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 6/6/20 | H | (2.) | Kalev (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 6/13/20 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/17/20 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/27/20 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/1/20 | H | (4.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/8/20 | A | (4.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/12/20 | H | (3.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/20 | H | (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/20 | A | (3.) | Paide (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/2/20 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/9/20 | A | (4.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/20 | A | (4.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/20 | H | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Kalev (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/13/20 | A | (4.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/20 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/20 | A | (4.) | Paide (2.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/25/20 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 3:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/14/20 | A | (3.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/22/20 | H | (3.) | Paide (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/29/20 | A | Kalju FC | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/2/20 | H | (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/20 | A | (8.) | JK Tammeka U21 (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/12/20 | A | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 6/4/20 | H | (9.) | Nomme United (1.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 6/8/20 | A | (9.) | JK Järve (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 63' | 78' | ||||||||
5 | 6/14/20 | H | (9.) | FC Elva (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 6/18/20 | A | (9.) | Vändra Vaprus (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 6/21/20 | H | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/28/20 | A | (8.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 7/2/20 | H | (8.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 7/5/20 | H | (6.) | JK Järve (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 7/10/20 | A | (6.) | FC Elva (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/16/20 | H | (5.) | Vändra Vaprus (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 41' | 90' | |||||||
13 | 7/19/20 | A | (6.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/20 | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 52' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/1/20 | H | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/8/20 | H | (6.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/15/20 | A | (6.) | Nomme United (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/20 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka U21 (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 32' | 69' | ||||||||
19 | 8/24/20 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/20 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/26/20 | H | (8.) | Nomme United (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/30/20 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/20 | A | (8.) | Maardu LM (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/20 | H | (8.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/11/20 | A | (8.) | JK Järve (10.) | 0:6 | AM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/15/20 | A | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | H | (7.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 11/1/20 | H | (7.) | JK Järve (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/15/20 | A | Vändra Vaprus | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/20 | A | Pärnu JK | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/6/19 | H | Zenit Tallinn | 7:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/7/19 | A | Team Helm | 1:21 | 2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/19 | H | Kalju FC | 1:2 | 2' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/21/20 | A | FC Nomme U19 | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 2/19/20 | A | TJK Legion U19 | 10:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/11/20 | H | Tabasalu U19 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/2/20 | A | (6.) | TJK Legion U19 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 6/9/20 | H | (3.) | Tabasalu U19 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 6/16/20 | A | (3.) | FC Flora U19 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 6/20/20 | H | (3.) | FC Nomme U19 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 6/30/20 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC U19 (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/11/20 | H | (3.) | Raplamaa U19 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/20 | H | (3.) | TJK Legion U19 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/20 | A | (5.) | Tabasalu U19 (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/1/20 | H | (5.) | FC Flora U19 (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/20 | A | (5.) | FC Nomme U19 (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/7/20 | A | (3.) | Raplamaa U19 (6.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/20 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC U19 (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/20 | A | (3.) | TJK Legion U19 (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/20 | H | (5.) | Tabasalu U19 (3.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/20 | A | (5.) | FC Nomme U19 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group 9 | 11/13/19 | A | (49.) | Ukraine U19 (6.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
group 9 | 11/16/19 | A | (50.) | Sweden U19 (17.) | 4:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
group 9 | 11/19/19 | H | (52.) | Slovenia U19 (22.) | 0:7 | 3' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 14 | 6 | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 10 | 6 | 2 |
Second Striker | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
14 | Oct 12, 2019 | 5 | - | ||
Estonia U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U17 | |||||
10 | Jun 26, 2018 | 8 | - | ||
Estonia U16 | |||||
- | Aug 14, 2017 | 2 | - |