#11 Artem Shabolin
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 19, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Barnaul
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Stats of Artem Shabolin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 11 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 447' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 215' | ||
2. Division B | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 232' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Chertanovo | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:4 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/23 | A | (3.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 0:2 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | (5.) | Ural 2 (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (7.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:2 | RM | 29' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 2:5 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/23 | A | (7.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 4:4 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (7.) | Uralets-TS (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |