Anthony Jeffrey
Detailed stats of Anthony Jeffrey
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 136 | 8 | 20 | 11 / 1 / 2 | 7.077' | ||||
18/19 | National League | 33 | 3 | 4 | 1 / - / 2 | 1.550' | |||
15/16 | National League | 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.294' | |||
16/17 | National League | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.698' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 2 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 135' | |||
17/18 | National League | 21 | 1 | 8 | 2 / - / - | 1.105' | |||
19/20 | National League | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 525' | |||
20/21 | National League | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 380' | |||
17/18 | National League | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 296' | |||
15/16 | National League | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 94' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 1/31/15 | H | (20.) | Chester (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | A | (21.) | Macclesfield (3.) | 3:2 | RW | 25' | 45 + 3' | 45' | ||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (21.) | Aldershot (18.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | A | (21.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/8/15 | H | (21.) | Altrincham (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/10/15 | A | (20.) | Gateshead (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (21.) | Lincoln City (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | A | (21.) | Barnet (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | H | (21.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | A | (21.) | Woking (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | H | (21.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (21.) | Kidderminster (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/14/15 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (21.) | Alfreton (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (21.) | Southport (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | A | (20.) | Macclesfield (18.) | 0:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | A | (20.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:1 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (20.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 2:0 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (20.) | Aldershot (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (20.) | Guiseley (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | H | (20.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | A | (20.) | Bromley (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (20.) | Chester (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (21.) | Altrincham (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/25/15 | H | (21.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | H | (20.) | Tranmere Rovers (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (21.) | Forest Green (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | H | (20.) | Braintree (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | A | (20.) | Woking (12.) | 0:0 | SS | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | H | (18.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/6/16 | H | (18.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | A | (19.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/16/16 | A | (18.) | Braintree (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | H | (19.) | Torquay (21.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/27/16 | A | (18.) | Southport (17.) | 0:3 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | H | (21.) | Barrow (14.) | 0:2 | LW | 36' | 41' | |||||||||
24 | 3/8/16 | A | (20.) | Barrow (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | A | (21.) | Wrexham (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | H | (21.) | Macclesfield (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (2.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | A | (21.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (2.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (2.) | Wrexham (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | A | (21.) | Chester (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/5/16 | A | (21.) | Halifax Town (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | H | (21.) | Southport (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (2.) | Braintree (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (2.) | Woking (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (2.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (19.) | Guiseley (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (19.) | Welling Utd. (24.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Forest Green (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | A | (3.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | York City (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | H | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (10.) | Chester (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (16.) | Maidstone (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (13.) | Barrow (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 80' | 18' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (12.) | Aldershot (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | H | (11.) | Torquay (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (10.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (12.) | Braintree (22.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | A | (12.) | Macclesfield (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | NF United (22.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (11.) | Lincoln City (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (9.) | Woking (21.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (10.) | Bromley (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | Southport (19.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | A | (8.) | Guiseley (22.) | 3:1 | LW | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/3/16 | A | (10.) | Aldershot (11.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (9.) | Barrow (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/20/16 | H | (8.) | Braintree (20.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/27/16 | A | (10.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/31/16 | H | (12.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | A | (11.) | Torquay (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | H | (11.) | Solihull Moors (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | A | (11.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | A | (10.) | Forest Green (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | H | (10.) | York City (22.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/21/17 | A | (10.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | A | (11.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (11.) | Bromley (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | A | (12.) | Woking (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/14/17 | H | (10.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | H | (12.) | Guiseley (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | H | (11.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (12.) | Southport (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (10.) | NF United (23.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (11.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (14.) | Maidstone (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (15.) | Gateshead (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (11.) | Chester (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Chester (22.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Maidstone (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (1.) | Bromley (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Woking (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Barrow (19.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (4.) | Fylde (19.) | 2:1 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | Ebbsfleet (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (6.) | Fylde (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (6.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (4.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (6.) | Maidstone (14.) | 2:2 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (7.) | Maidstone (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (7.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 2:3 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (6.) | Guiseley (23.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (7.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 34' | 83' | ||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (7.) | Fylde (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/18 | H | (6.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/6/18 | A | (6.) | Chester (22.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Barrow (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/27/18 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | A | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (9.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (10.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
41 | 4/17/18 | H | (9.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 44' | 70' | |||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (9.) | Gateshead (14.) | 3:2 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (8.) | Woking (21.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (15.) | Bromley (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (19.) | Gateshead (23.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (13.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 4:3 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (18.) | Fylde (2.) | 4:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (20.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (21.) | Leyton Orient (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (22.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (23.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (23.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (23.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (23.) | Aldershot (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (23.) | Sutton Utd (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (23.) | Barrow (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (23.) | Salford (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (23.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90 + 7' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (23.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (24.) | Dag & Red FC (21.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (23.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (23.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (23.) | Hartlepool (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (23.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | A | (23.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (22.) | Fylde (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (22.) | Barnet (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (22.) | Maidstone (23.) | 3:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (22.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (19.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:1 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (20.) | Bromley (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (20.) | Havant & Water. (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/2/19 | H | (20.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:2 | RW | 89' | 4' | |||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (21.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (20.) | Salford (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (20.) | Braintree (24.) | 3:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (20.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (20.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
40 | 3/26/19 | A | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 1:3 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (20.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:2 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (20.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (19.) | Barrow (10.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (17.) | Aldershot (22.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (13.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (8.) | Notts County (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (10.) | Aldershot (17.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (17.) | Stockport (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 71' | 75' | |||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | H | (12.) | Eastleigh (17.) | 3:1 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (12.) | Fylde (20.) | 0:0 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (9.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (11.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 3:4 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (15.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (14.) | Chorley (24.) | 1:1 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (14.) | Bromley (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 81' | 20' | |||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 0:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (14.) | Bromley (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/11/20 | H | (13.) | Hartlepool (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | A | (13.) | Notts County (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/28/20 | A | (14.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | A | (10.) | Stockport (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/4/20 | H | (10.) | Barrow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/20 | A | (13.) | Barrow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | H | (9.) | Fylde (23.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (11.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (12.) | Yeovil Town (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | H | (12.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | H | (7.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 2:1 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (12.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (7.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 39' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/12/20 | H | (9.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | A | (12.) | Wealdstone (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | H | (15.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | A | (4.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/24/20 | H | (10.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 4:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | Bromley (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | A | (6.) | Torquay (1.) | 3:1 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
8 | 12/15/20 | A | (7.) | Weymouth FC (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | A | (12.) | Stockport (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (9.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 150, Starting eleven: 72, Substituted in: 64, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |