#10 Anıl Özçelik
Anadolu Üni
3.Lig Grup 2 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
3.Lig Grup 2 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
kasimpasaspor.org.tr
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 29, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Istanbul
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: FutureBall
Stats of Anıl Özçelik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 11 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 256' | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 55' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 174' | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 27' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | H | Fatsa Belediye | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/11/23 | A | Eynesil Bld | 0:2 | 70' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/2/23 | A | Konyaspor | 3:0 | AM | 59' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1/21/24 | H | (6.) | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/28/24 | A | (6.) | Eynesil Bld (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/24 | H | (6.) | Amasyaspor FK (12.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/11/24 | A | (6.) | Pazarspor (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (6.) | Turgutluspor (2.) | 0:2 | 87' | 15' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (6.) | Batman Petrol (1.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (6.) | Ergene Velimese (11.) | 2:1 | 68' | 25' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Silifke Bld (8.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | H | (6.) | Elazigspor (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | A | (6.) | Karsiyaka (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | H | (6.) | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (6.) | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (6.) | Bulvarspor (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (6.) | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/9/23 | H | (1.) | Silivrispor (14.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/17/23 | A | (1.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/23 | A | (3.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/22/23 | H | (2.) | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | Bornova 1877 (4.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/5/23 | H | (3.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | Darica GB (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/23 | H | (5.) | Kusadasispor (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/3/23 | A | (4.) | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/23 | H | (2.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/20/23 | A | (2.) | Bld Kütahya (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 5/2/24 | A | Karsiyaka | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/6/24 | H | Efeler 09 SFK | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/10/24 | A | Efeler 09 SFK | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |