Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 104 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||
Landesliga Bayern Südost | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Regionalliga Bayern | 9 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Bayernliga Nord | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Bayern | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südwest | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 3, 2023 | Garmisch (16.) | SSV Eggenfelden (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2024 | Garmisch (15.) | SV Pullach (9.) | 4:1 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Feldmoching (18.) | Hallbergmoos (4.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | W. Burghausen (10.) | FC Bayern II (6.) | 3:3 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | SpVgg Ansbach (6.) | Würzb. Kickers (3.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Türkgücü Münch. (5.) | Eintr. Bamberg (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2023 | TSV Aubstadt (3.) | FC Bayern II (10.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Oct 17, 2023 | TSV Buchbach (18.) | FV Illertissen (6.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Nov 11, 2023 | DJK Vilzing (2.) | SV Schalding (14.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Schweinfurt 05 (5.) | DJK Vilzing (2.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | FC Augsburg II (9.) | FV Illertissen (4.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 19, 2024 | W. Burghausen (11.) | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Ingolstadt II (7.) | VfB Eichstätt (10.) | 5:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2023 | Eltersdorf (3.) | TSV Abtswind (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 17, 2024 | Regensburg II (5.) | Ingolstadt II (8.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2023 | 1860 München II (10.) | 1865 Dachau (8.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 22, 2023 | 1860 München II (10.) | TSV Kottern (3.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Nov 1, 2023 | 1.FC Sonthofen (13.) | TSV Kottern (8.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 4, 2023 | 1865 Dachau (13.) | Türk. Augsburg (17.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | FC Ismaning (15.) | Kirchanschöring (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 22, 2024 | SV Erlbach (3.) | 1865 Dachau (11.) | 3:0 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Sep 5, 2023 | FV Illertissen | Unterhaching | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2023 | FC Kempten (8.) | VfB Durach (2.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 2, 2023 | Illertissen II (18.) | VfB Durach (5.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2023 | TV Erkheim (3.) | FC Kempten (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Nov 25, 2023 | TV Erkheim (3.) | Schwabmünchen (2.) | 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Pfaffenhofen (12.) | Oberweikertsh. (14.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - |