#14 Alexander Neumann
Drochtersen/A.
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2014 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2014 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Thorben Bornhöft
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 13, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Achim
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Germany U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Alexander Neumann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 1 | 1 | - | 22 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 923' | 923' | ||
Regionalliga Nord | 28 | 1 | 1 | - | 22 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 755' | 755' | ||
LL Lüneburg | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 168' | ||
Niedersachsenpokal (3. und 4. Liga) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | TB Uphusen (14.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (6.) | TSV Etelsen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Lindwedel-Hope (9.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (9.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (9.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (10.) | TuS Harsefeld (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | LSK Hansa (2.) | Drocht./A. II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (12.) | TuS Neetze (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | FC Verden 04 (1.) | Drocht./A. II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | MTV Soltau (14.) | Drocht./A. II (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (8.) | FC Cuxhaven (15.) | 2:2 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | TSV Elstorf (17.) | Drocht./A. II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 8, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (9.) | Güldenst. Stade (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (7.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2023 | TSV Bardowick (9.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | Drocht./A. II (6.) | MTV TB Lbg. (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (5.) | Lindwedel-Hope (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 25, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (6.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (2.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | TuS Harsefeld (5.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (6.) | LSK Hansa (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2024 | TuS Neetze (8.) | Drocht./A. II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (8.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2024 | Güldenst. Stade (13.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (6.) | MTV Soltau (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | FC Cuxhaven (14.) | Drocht./A. II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 30, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (5.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (7.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | FC Worpswede (18.) | Drocht./A. II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | May 23, 2024 | TSV Etelsen (9.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 26, 2024 | Drocht./A. II (9.) | TSV Bardowick (12.) | 5:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 1, 2024 | MTV TB Lbg. (7.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Aug 9, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. | Spelle-Venhaus | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Oct 3, 2023 | SV Meppen | Drochtersen/A. | 8:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | SV Meppen (7.) | Drochtersen/A. (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Hamburger SV II (17.) | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (14.) | E. Norderstedt (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Teutonia 05 (3.) | Drochtersen/A. (17.) | 6:0 | CF | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (12.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Bremer SV (9.) | Drochtersen/A. (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | VfB Oldenburg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | Drochtersen/A. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (15.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | St. Pauli II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2023 | Blau-Weiß Lohne (6.) | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (14.) | Phönix Lübeck (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | FC Kilia Kiel (18.) | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | 1:3 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | TSV Havelse (10.) | 2:0 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 21, 2023 | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | Drochtersen/A. (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | SV Meppen (4.) | 3:3 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (12.) | Hamburger SV II (9.) | 0:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 11, 2024 | E. Norderstedt (12.) | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 16, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (9.) | Teutonia 05 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | Drochtersen/A. (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | Drochtersen/A. (7.) | 1:3 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (7.) | Bremer SV (14.) | 2:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 17, 2024 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | 1:3 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 24, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 2:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 28, 2024 | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | 2:2 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 12, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 2:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 21, 2024 | St. Pauli II (10.) | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | 1:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 26, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (10.) | 2:3 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2024 | SSV Jeddeloh II (15.) | Drochtersen/A. (6.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 5:1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | TSV Havelse (8.) | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | 1:2 | 37' | 37' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |