#1 Aleksey Osipov
chertanovo-football.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 7, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Aleksey Osipov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 10 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 3 | 722' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 8 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 | 720' | ||
U16 Youth Football League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2' | ||
U17 Youth League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | A | (12.) | Akademia Zenit (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | H | (10.) | FShM U17 (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (3.) | Aсademia Ural (15.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (3.) | Akademia Dynamo (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/24 | H | (4.) | Akademia Rubin (18.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (4.) | SShOR Zenit (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | A | (4.) | Akademia FCSM (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (3.) | Akademia Rostov (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | A | (4.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | DYuSSh Strogino (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | A | (12.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | H | (9.) | FShM U16 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (7.) | Akad. Ural (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (11.) | Ak. Dinamo U16 (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/24 | H | (13.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (14.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (3.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | A | (15.) | Konoplev U16 (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | H | (13.) | FK Rostov U16 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/24 | A | (13.) | Almaz-Antei U16 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/24 | H | (14.) | Strogino U16 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (8.) | Ak.Loko U16 (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | FShM U16 (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (3.) | FK Rostov U16 (11.) | 0:4 | GK | 2' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar U16 (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (8.) | Strogino U16 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (8.) | Ak.Spartak U16 (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | UOR-5 U16 (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | Konoplev U16 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (5.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | H | (4.) | Ak. Dinamo U16 (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/23 | A | (3.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (8.) | Akademia Loko (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | FShM U17 (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (7.) | Akademia Rostov (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (9.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | DYuSSh Strogino (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | Akademia FCSM (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | UOR-5 U17 (12.) | 1:6 | GK | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | Akademia Zenit (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (8.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (10.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (7.) | Akademia Dynamo (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | H | (7.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (7.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |