Aleksandr Shchanitsin
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 2, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Ivanovo
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Shchanitsin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 4/10/15 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (9.) | Domodedovo (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 5:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | H | (8.) | Kolomna (14.) | 4:1 | 45' | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | H | (7.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | H | (6.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 4:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 1:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (2.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4:1 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 51' | 74' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (3.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (3.) | Karelia (14.) | 6:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/15 | A | (6.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/15 | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (2.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | A | (2.) | Domodedovo (11.) | 0:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/15 | H | (3.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 84' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/15 | H | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | A | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 4:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 3:1 | 48' | 88' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | A | (4.) | Karelia (14.) | 0:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | H | (4.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | A | (4.) | Volga Tver (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (2.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | A | (4.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/16 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | 54' | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:1 | 54' | 62' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | 35' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/16 | H | (6.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | A | (11.) | Volga Tver (8.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | H | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 3:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | A | (5.) | Kolomna (13.) | 3:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | H | (8.) | CRFSO Smolensk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/16 | H | (6.) | Solyaris Moskau (5.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/16 | H | (5.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/16 | H | (4.) | Domodedovo (2.) | 3:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/16 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/17 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (11.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 5:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/26/17 | A | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/17 | A | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (4.) | 1:4 | 69' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/15/17 | A | (3.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 1:4 | 88' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Domodedovo (8.) | 0:4 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/28/17 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/4/17 | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 67' | 84' | ||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (6.) | Pskov-747 (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (3.) | Murom (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (2.) | Sp. Kostroma (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | H | (2.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (10.) | 0:2 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (4.) | 4:1 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/17 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Kolomna (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Murom (4.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/18 | A | (2.) | CRFSO Smolensk (11.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (2.) | Kolomna (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (2.) | Chertanovo 2 (4.) | 1:4 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Murom (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | H | (1.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/18 | H | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (10.) | 1:3 | AM | 64' | 70' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (1.) | Leningradets (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (1.) | Kolomna (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 45 + 3' | 85' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (1.) | Murom (6.) | 6:2 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/19/19 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | A | (1.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 51' | 60' | |||||||||
22 | 5/3/19 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | Leningradets (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/20/19 | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | A | (1.) | Kolomna (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 66' | 45' | ||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 91, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |