3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Miedz | 2:0 | Poloni (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Faluba | 1:1 | Gwarek (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Pniowe | 1:0 | Piast (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Ruch Z | 0:1 | BKS St (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(1.) Stal B | 2:0 | Unia T (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Lechia | 1:0 | Sleza (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Rekord | 0:0 | Skra C (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Leszek Lewandowski |
(4.) Gornik | 3:0 | Lubin (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Gornik | 4:2 | Stilon (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 19' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Gornik II | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Gornik Polk. | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Zielona Góra | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Pniowek P. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Lubin II | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | L. Dzierzoniow | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | M. Legnica II | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Pol. Glubczyce | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Stilon | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...