3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 14 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Lubin | 1:3 | Miedz (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(13.) Faluba | 1:4 | Stal B (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(14.) Ruch Z | 3:3 | Gornik (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
(17.) Piast | 1:3 | Rekord (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(8.) Stilon | 0:0 | Skra C (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
85' | ||||
(11.) Pniowe | 0:2 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(2.) Gwarek | 1:2 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Sleza | 2:0 | BKS St (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Unia T | 1:2 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 14 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 14 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 14 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 14 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | L. Dzierzoniow | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Stilon | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | Gornik II | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Rekord B-B | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
12 | M. Legnica II | 14 | -8 | 16 | |
13 | Lubin II | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Zielona Góra | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
15 | Ruch Zd. | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
17 | Piast Zmigrod | 14 | -6 | 11 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 14 | -22 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...