3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Pogon | 5:1 | Zawisz (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
44' | ||||
52' | 4:0 | |||
63' | ||||
4:1 | 77' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) Vineta | 2:0 | Stolem (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(7.) Unia S | 0:0 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak |
(18.) Unia S | 1:3 | Blekit (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(6.) Pogoń | 1:2 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
32' | ||||
0:2 | 49' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) KP Sta | 1:0 | Unia J (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Jarota | 1:1 | Gedani (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(10.) Sokol | 2:2 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Baltyk | 0:1 | Cartus (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 7 | 20 | 19 | |
2 | Pogon II | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | Zawisza | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 7 | 12 | 14 | |
5 | Gedania Gdansk | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Blekitni | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Unia Swarzedz | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | Unia Janikowo | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | Stolem | 7 | -11 | 4 | |
17 | Baltyk Gdynia | 7 | -11 | 2 | |
18 | Unia Solec | 7 | -14 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...