3.Lig Grup 4
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 34 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Alanya | 2:2 | Mugla (17.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
15' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Düzces | 1:1 | Kirikk (9.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) Karakö | 3:1 | Adiyam (1.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Erdoğan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) 1954 K | 1:3 | 68 Aks (5.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aykut Sergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
67' | ||||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(6.) 52 Ord | 1:1 | Modafe (13.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdurrahman Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Sultan | 0:0 | Bergam (11.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alper Cetin |
(2.) Bursa | 1:2 | Kozan (16.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+6' | |||
90+7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+8' | |||
(7.) Bayram | 3:0 | Silivr (15.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Semih Güclü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 4 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adiyaman 1954 | 32 | 16 | 57 | |
2 | Bursa Yildirim | 32 | 16 | 56 | |
3 | Düzcespor | 32 | 12 | 54 | |
4 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 32 | 13 | 53 | |
5 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 32 | 7 | 51 | |
6 | Bayrampasa | 32 | 7 | 45 | |
7 | 52 Orduspor FK | 32 | 11 | 44 | |
8 | Alanya Kestel | 32 | 2 | 42 | |
9 | Karaköprü Bld | 32 | 3 | 40 | |
10 | Büyük Anadolu | 32 | -8 | 40 | |
11 | Bergama Bld | 32 | -1 | 39 | |
12 | Siirt IÖI | 32 | -20 | 39 | |
13 | Modafen | 32 | -7 | 38 | |
14 | Kozan Spor FK | 32 | -5 | 38 | |
15 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
16 | Silivrispor | 32 | -15 | 35 | |
17 | Muglaspor | 32 | -20 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...