3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Akhisa | 0:0 | 68 Aks (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tunc Özdemir |
(7.) Sapanc | 0:4 | Beyogl (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
(12.) Malaty | 3:2 | Fatsa (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dogukan Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) Büyükc | 2:1 | Artvin (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Berkay Erdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+6' | |||
(8.) Bursa | 0:1 | Nigde (18.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tayfun Sari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) Mus 19 | 1:2 | Kepez (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Osmani | 4:0 | Siirt (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Efeler | 2:0 | Bergam (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Erbaa | 1:2 | Cankay (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Eryilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+10' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 13 | 7 | 28 | |
2 | Cankaya FK | 13 | 15 | 27 | |
3 | Kepez Belediye | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | B. Yeni Carsi | 13 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Osmaniyespor FK | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Efeler 09 SFK | 13 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Bergama Bld | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Sapanca Genclik | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | Bursa Yildirim | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | M.Arguvan SK | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Mus 1984 | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Tepecik Spor | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | Akhisarspor | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | Artvin Hopaspor | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Fatsa Belediye | 13 | -1 | 12 | |
16 | Siirt IÖI | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Erbaaspor | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 13 | -18 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...