2. Liga interregional - Group 4 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 2. Liga interregional - Group 4 (- 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/118:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ruswil | 1:1 | FC Ibach (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/115:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 2:0 | FC Sursee (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Buochs | 4:2 | FC Eschenbach (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Baar | 2:4 | FC Emmenbrücke (2.) | ||||
(4.) SC Goldau | 3:2 | FC Aegeri (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Sarnen | 1:2 | FC Hergiswil (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vedeggio | 1:1 | Losone (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/115:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 2:0 | SC Buochs (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Sursee | 1:1 | FC Ruswil (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Goldau | 2:2 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||||
(11.) Losone | 0:2 | FC Baar (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Eschenbach | 1:2 | Vedeggio (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/113:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Aegeri | 0:4 | FC Emmenbrücke (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ibach | 1:1 | FC Sarnen (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/115:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zug 94 | 8:1 | FC Aegeri (14.) | ||||
(6.) SC Buochs | 2:2 | FC Ibach (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ruswil | 0:3 | SC Goldau (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Sarnen | 1:1 | FC Sursee (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Baar | 2:0 | FC Eschenbach (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vedeggio | 1:4 | FC Hergiswil (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/113:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:2 | Losone (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/118:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Sursee | 4:2 | SC Buochs (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/115:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 4:1 | FC Ruswil (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 1:1 | FC Baar (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ibach | 1:1 | Vedeggio (9.) | ||||
(4.) SC Goldau | 1:4 | FC Sarnen (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Eschenbach | 3:2 | FC Emmenbrücke (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/113:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Aegeri | 0:0 | Losone (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/115:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Buochs | 3:4 | SC Goldau (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ruswil | 3:4 | FC Aegeri (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Sarnen | 0:2 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Baar | 4:2 | FC Ibach (10.) | ||||
(5.) Losone | 3:2 | FC Eschenbach (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vedeggio | 2:1 | FC Sursee (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/113:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:3 | FC Hergiswil (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Goldau | 1:0 | Vedeggio (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 2:0 | SC Buochs (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ruswil | 1:2 | FC Sarnen (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Sursee | 0:2 | FC Baar (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ibach | 2:2 | FC Emmenbrücke (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/20/118:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Aegeri | 2:0 | FC Eschenbach (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 3:2 | Losone (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/21/118:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Emmenbrücke | 4:1 | FC Sursee (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/115:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Buochs | 6:1 | FC Ruswil (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Sarnen | 7:2 | FC Aegeri (11.) | ||||
(9.) Losone | 0:1 | FC Ibach (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Eschenbach | 1:3 | FC Hergiswil (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Baar | 1:2 | SC Goldau (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vedeggio | 2:2 | Zug 94 (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/115:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 7:1 | FC Baar (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Ruswil | 2:1 | Vedeggio (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Sursee | 3:0 | Losone (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Goldau | 2:0 | FC Emmenbrücke (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sarnen | 2:3 | SC Buochs (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Ibach | 2:0 | FC Eschenbach (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/113:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Aegeri | 2:0 | FC Hergiswil (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/115:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Hergiswil | 1:1 | FC Ibach (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Baar | 4:2 | FC Ruswil (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vedeggio | 3:4 | FC Sarnen (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/113:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Losone | 1:2 | SC Goldau (2.) | ||||
Tue 10/18/118:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Eschenbach | 2:2 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/19/118:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:3 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Buochs | 1:3 | FC Aegeri (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/117:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Sursee | 4:2 | FC Hergiswil (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/115:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 3:1 | Losone (12.) | ||||
(7.) SC Buochs | 3:1 | Vedeggio (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ruswil | 1:1 | FC Emmenbrücke (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sarnen | 3:2 | FC Baar (5.) | ||||
(2.) SC Goldau | 3:4 | FC Eschenbach (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/113:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Aegeri | 0:2 | FC Ibach (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 2:1 | SC Goldau (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ibach | 1:0 | FC Sursee (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Eschenbach | 0:1 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Baar | 1:5 | SC Buochs (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vedeggio | 1:1 | FC Aegeri (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/113:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:3 | FC Sarnen (4.) | ||||
(13.) Losone | 0:3 | FC Ruswil (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/115:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Buochs | 1:3 | FC Emmenbrücke (9.) | ||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 1:1 | FC Hergiswil (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Ruswil | 2:0 | FC Eschenbach (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sarnen | 3:0 | Losone (13.) | ||||
(12.) Vedeggio | 1:1 | FC Baar (6.) | ||||
(4.) SC Goldau | 3:3 | FC Ibach (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/113:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Aegeri | 3:2 | FC Sursee (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 3:2 | FC Ruswil (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Sursee | 2:1 | SC Goldau (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ibach | 0:1 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
(14.) FC Eschenbach | 2:4 | FC Sarnen (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/112:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Losone | 2:0 | SC Buochs (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Baar | 2:0 | FC Aegeri (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:2 | Vedeggio (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/125:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:0 | FC Baar (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Sursee | 1:4 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ibach | 2:3 | FC Ruswil (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Eschenbach | 4:0 | SC Buochs (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/122:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Losone | 1:1 | Vedeggio (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 0:0 | FC Sarnen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Aegeri | 0:1 | SC Goldau (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/128:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Emmenbrücke | 2:2 | FC Aegeri (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/125:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Buochs | 2:2 | FC Hergiswil (2.) | ||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 4:0 | SC Goldau (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Ruswil | 1:1 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Baar | 4:1 | Losone (14.) | ||||
(12.) Vedeggio | 0:3 | FC Eschenbach (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sarnen | 0:1 | FC Ibach (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 4:0 | Vedeggio (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Sursee | 4:2 | FC Sarnen (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ibach | 3:5 | SC Buochs (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Eschenbach | 0:1 | FC Baar (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/122:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Goldau | 4:1 | FC Ruswil (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Losone | 0:2 | FC Emmenbrücke (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Aegeri | 1:3 | Zug 94 (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/128:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Emmenbrücke | 4:0 | FC Eschenbach (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/125:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Buochs | 2:0 | FC Sursee (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Ruswil | 0:0 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Baar | 1:2 | FC Hergiswil (2.) | ||||
(12.) Vedeggio | 0:3 | FC Ibach (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sarnen | 3:3 | SC Goldau (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/123:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Losone | 0:0 | FC Aegeri (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 2:5 | FC Emmenbrücke (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 4:0 | FC Sarnen (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Sursee | 3:2 | Vedeggio (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ibach | 3:1 | FC Baar (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Eschenbach | 4:1 | Losone (14.) | ||||
(3.) SC Goldau | 1:4 | SC Buochs (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Aegeri | 2:1 | FC Ruswil (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/125:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:4 | FC Ibach (5.) | ||||
(7.) SC Buochs | 1:1 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sarnen | 5:1 | FC Ruswil (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Baar | 0:0 | FC Sursee (9.) | ||||
(11.) FC Eschenbach | 1:1 | FC Aegeri (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vedeggio | 2:4 | SC Goldau (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/123:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Losone | 3:4 | FC Hergiswil (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/128:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Sursee | 3:0 | FC Emmenbrücke (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/125:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 5:0 | Vedeggio (14.) | ||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 1:2 | FC Eschenbach (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ruswil | 1:5 | SC Buochs (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ibach | 0:1 | Losone (13.) | ||||
(3.) SC Goldau | 3:2 | FC Baar (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Aegeri | 0:3 | FC Sarnen (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/128:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 3:2 | FC Aegeri (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Emmenbrücke | 2:1 | SC Goldau (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/125:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Buochs | 6:2 | FC Sarnen (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Baar | 0:1 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Eschenbach | 3:2 | FC Ibach (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/16/128:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vedeggio | 1:2 | FC Ruswil (12.) | ||||
Tue 5/22/128:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Losone | 1:2 | FC Sursee (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/128:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Sursee | 1:2 | FC Eschenbach (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/125:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 0:2 | FC Emmenbrücke (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ruswil | 2:3 | FC Baar (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Goldau | 3:1 | Losone (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Ibach | 2:4 | FC Hergiswil (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sarnen | 4:2 | Vedeggio (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/123:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Aegeri | 1:2 | SC Buochs (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/18/128:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hergiswil | 0:1 | FC Sursee (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/125:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:2 | FC Ruswil (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Baar | 0:2 | FC Sarnen (4.) | ||||
(8.) FC Ibach | 0:1 | FC Aegeri (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Eschenbach | 1:3 | SC Goldau (3.) | ||||
(13.) Losone | 0:5 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vedeggio | 0:5 | SC Buochs (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/24/128:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 2:3 | FC Eschenbach (10.) | ||||
Fri 5/25/128:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Goldau | 5:0 | FC Hergiswil (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sarnen | 0:5 | FC Emmenbrücke (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/125:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Buochs | 3:0 | FC Baar (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Sursee | 5:2 | FC Ibach (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Ruswil | 2:1 | Losone (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Aegeri | 1:1 | Vedeggio (14.) |