1.FC Lok Stendal
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion am Hölzchen 6.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2.33 | 35:10 | 251 |
Away record | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1.56 | 20:19 | 143 |
Overall balance | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 1.89 | 55:29 | 189 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | RW Thalheim (12.) | ? | 315 | 2:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | Fort. Magdeburg (18.) | ? | 140 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bitterfeld-W. (10.) | ? | 218 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Westerhausen (4.) | ? | 113 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Bernburg (11.) | ? | 188 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Dessau 05 (9.) | ? | 115 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Ilsenburg (15.) | ? | 135 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 298 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sangerhausen (16.) | ? | 88 | 3:2 | |
10 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | ? | 224 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tangermünde (18.) | ? | 801 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ? | 273 | 6:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Halle-Ammendorf (7.) | ? | 103 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | SSC Weißenfels (3.) | ? | 140 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FSV Barleben (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 252 | 3:1 | |
17 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
18 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 6:15 PM | H | (2.) | SSV Gardelegen (5.) | 3:1 | |||
19 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (16.) | ? | 60 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | RW Thalheim (8.) | ? | 49 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bitterfeld-W. (4.) | ? | 67 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Westerhausen (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 297 | 4:1 | |
23 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Bernburg (10.) | ? | 111 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Dessau 05 (8.) | ? | 130 | 1:2 | |
25 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | GW Ilsenburg (16.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 110 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | ? | 233 | 6:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | ? | 110 | 1:4 | |
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tangermünde (18.) | ? | 585 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 0:2 | |||
31 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Halle-Ammendorf (5.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Fort. Magdeburg (14.) | -:- | |||
35 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | FSV Barleben (11.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Haldensleber SC (7.) | -:- | |||
37 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SSV Gardelegen (8.) | -:- | |||
38 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (13.) | -:- |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | U. Schönebeck | ? | 115 | 2:4 | ||
Third Round | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | SV 09 Staßfurt | ? | 137 | 1:7 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Edelw. Arnstedt | ? | 160 | 2:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | SSC Weißenfels | ? | 347 | 0:1 |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 29 | 37 | 68 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 27 | 63 | 59 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 28 | 26 | 53 | |
4 | SV Dessau 05 | 29 | 24 | 51 | |
5 | Halle-Ammendorf | 27 | 13 | 51 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 27 | 26 | 50 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 27 | 11 | 48 |