1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC Ban | 4:1 | 1.FK P (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) CB U19 | 0:4 | SKSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(9.) FK Mla | 0:2 | ACSu19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) Slezsk | 1:0 | METu19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Radek Kotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) HK U19 | 0:6 | FC Fas (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
(6.) MFK Ka | 1:0 | FK Par (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SK Sig | 1:1 | FC Zbr (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
70 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(12.) 1.FC S | 2:0 | FC Vik (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Jan Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 23 | 37 | 52 | |
2 | Sp. Prague U19 | 23 | 32 | 49 | |
3 | Pardubice U19 | 23 | 11 | 45 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 23 | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Karvina U19 | 23 | 9 | 40 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 23 | 18 | 40 | |
7 | Z. Brno U19 | 23 | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 23 | -9 | 33 | |
9 | Olomouc U19 | 23 | 14 | 32 | |
10 | M. Boleslav U19 | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
11 | Budejovice U19 | 23 | -10 | 32 | |
12 | Slovacko U19 | 23 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | FC Zlin U19 | 23 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | Pribram U19 | 23 | -42 | 17 | |
15 | FK Meteor U19 | 23 | -42 | 16 | |
16 | SFC Opava U19 | 23 | -60 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...