1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 37 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Terek | 2:0 | Arsena | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
KamAZ | 1:1 | Luch | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Bryans | 0:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
5.500 · Ildus Biglov |
Uralan | 2:1 | Khimki | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
NKN | 0:2 | SKA-En | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Balt. | 0:0 | Sokol | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
4.000 · Valeri Shaveyko |
D.Makh | 0:0 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
1.800 · Vladimir Kazmenko |
G-G Iz | 2:3 | Metall | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | FK Ore | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
1.200 · Dmitri Terekhov |
Lisma | 0:1 | Tomsk | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2004
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 35 | 49 | 93 | |
2 | Sokol | 35 | 32 | 74 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 35 | 22 | 68 | |
4 | KamAZ | 36 | -2 | 57 | |
5 | Orel | 36 | 8 | 56 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 36 | -4 | 53 | |
7 | Anzhi | 35 | 2 | 51 | |
8 | Khimki | 35 | 3 | 50 | |
9 | Met. Lipetsk | 35 | 2 | 50 | |
10 | L. Chita | 35 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Arsenal Tula | 36 | 4 | 49 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 35 | 8 | 48 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 35 | -1 | 46 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 35 | 2 | 45 | |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 35 | -7 | 44 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 35 | -1 | 44 | |
17 | Met-Kuz | 35 | -1 | 40 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 36 | -17 | 39 | |
19 | Uralan | 36 | -14 | 37 | |
20 | Baltika | 35 | -17 | 34 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 35 | -28 | 25 | |
22 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 35 | -39 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...