Zenit St. Petersburg II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: 1st Field of Smena Stadium 3.046 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-25k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3.00 | 6:0 | - |
Away record | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3.00 | 2:1 | 50 |
Overall balance | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3.00 | 8:1 | 25 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Fakel II | ? | 6:0 | |||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Dynamo M II | ? | 50 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | Unknown | H | Akhmat II | -:- | ||||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | Unknown | A | CSKA Moscow II | -:- | ||||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | Unknown | H | Rostov II | -:- | ||||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | Unknown | A | Chertanovo II | -:- | ||||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | Unknown | H | Pari NN II | -:- | ||||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | Unknown | H | Orenburg II | -:- | ||||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | Unknown | A | Ural II | -:- | ||||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | Unknown | A | Fakel II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:2 | ||
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 8:00 AM | A | (3.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 70 | 1:4 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 9:00 AM | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Sochi II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 255 | 2:3 | |
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 870 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 118 | 4:0 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ural II (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 72 | 2:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 373 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fakel II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 197 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7:3 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 1:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 2:1 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:2 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 96 | 3:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | FShM II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 40 | 0:3 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Master-Saturn (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 112 | 5:2 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Chertanovo II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 25 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Baltika II (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Rostov II | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Ural II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Fakel II | 2 | -4 | 3 |