Zenit Penza
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Khimik-August | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 5:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Saturn (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 178 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Krasnoe Znamya (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Ryazan (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 157 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.611 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 157 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sakhalinets M. (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 145 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 107 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Tambov (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.080 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 107 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Peresvet (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 265 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Composite PP (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 107 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kolomna (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 104 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kvant Obninsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 115 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | SKA-Khabarovsk2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 97 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 40 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 107 | 0:5 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orel | - | - | 0 | |
1 | FK Ryazan | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Sakhalin | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Zenit Penza | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Kolomna | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Strogino Moscow | - | - | 0 |