Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) GVVV | 0:3 | SPA (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Luuk Timmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
(10.) HHC | 0:2 | AFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Robin Gansner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(4.) ASWH | 2:0 | TRE (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) IJS | 4:3 | VOL II (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Thijs Voncken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) RBB | 1:1 | SVV (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jesse Rozendal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) KAT | 2:2 | KOZ (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
426 · Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 14' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(15.) TEC | 3:1 | EXM (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SPA II | 0:1 | QUI (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Derya Serik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(5.) KHFC | postponed | NOORD (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Table Tweede Divisie 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Amsterdam | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | ASWH | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | IJsselm.vogels | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 4 | -1 | 9 | |
5 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Katwijk | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Rijnsburgse B. | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | TEC | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Excelsior M | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Sparta U21 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Scheveningen | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Noordwijk | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Volendam U21 | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | GVVV | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | De Treffers | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...