Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) RSV | 3:1 | VfL (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) TuS | 4:1 | FCE 01 (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Krahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) SVB | 1:1 | TSVO (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
(5.) TuSG | 0:2 | SVE (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Mirbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
56' | 0:2 | |||
(8.) SVE | 0:3 | H/U (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tom-Florian Holzky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(12.) TVM | 3:2 | MTV TB (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
(6.) D/A 2 | 0:0 | SVT (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse |
(16.) TSV | 2:3 | A/O (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bennet Studte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotenburger SV | 10 | 10 | 24 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 10 | 21 | 23 | |
3 | Hagen/Uthlede | 10 | 16 | 23 | |
4 | SV Emmendorf | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | TuSG Ritterhude | 10 | -5 | 18 | |
6 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | Drocht./A. II | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | TuS Harsefeld | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | E. Lüneburg | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Teutonia Uelzen | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | TV Meckelfeld | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Ottersberg | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | VfL Westercelle | 10 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | BW Bornreihe | 10 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 10 | -16 | 7 | |
16 | TSV Etelsen | 10 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...