SG Taucha 99
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum & Freizeitzentrum Taucha 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2.42 | 33:8 | 105 |
Away record | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1.82 | 19:8 | 131 |
Overall balance | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2.13 | 52:16 | 117 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | C. Schenkenberg | ? | 112 | 1:2 AET | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | SV Naunhof 1920 | ? | 150 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Lok Leipzig | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Fort. Chemnitz (10.) | ? | 118 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pirna-Copitz (7.) | ? | 110 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | ? | 118 | 9:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Radebeuler BC (2.) | ? | 77 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Motor Wilsdruff (8.) | ? | 75 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | K. Markkleeberg (8.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FV Dresden 06 (3.) | ? | 127 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | Reichenbach (8.) | ? | 75 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 130 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Borea Dresden (7.) | ? | 95 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Radefelder SV (14.) | ? | 141 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (6.) | ? | 101 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Empor Glauchau (2.) | ? | 217 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | ? | 83 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Markranstädt (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fort. Chemnitz (8.) | ? | 110 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pirna-Copitz (13.) | ? | 106 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 107 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Radebeuler BC (14.) | ? | 99 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Motor Wilsdruff (11.) | ? | 90 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | K. Markkleeberg (12.) | ? | 105 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | FV Dresden 06 (7.) | ? | 112 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Reichenbach (6.) | ? | 185 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Borea Dresden (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Radefelder SV (15.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Empor Glauchau (5.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Markranstädt (2.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 23 | 36 | 49 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 23 | 21 | 47 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 23 | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Borea Dresden | 23 | 21 | 42 | |
5 | Empor Glauchau | 23 | 2 | 39 | |
6 | FCO Neugersdorf | 23 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | FV Dresden 06 | 23 | 23 | 36 |