Serie B
Italy
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 567
- Foreigners: 204 Players 36.0%
- ø-Market value: €899k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Serie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/204:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Monza | 0:0 | SPAL (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brescia | 1:1 | Ascoli (7.) | ||||
(16.) Cosenza | 0:0 | Virtus Entella (11.) | ||||
(20.) Frosinone | 0:2 | Empoli (2.) | ||||
(13.) Lecce | 0:0 | Pordenone (15.) | ||||
(17.) Pescara | 0:0 | Chievo Verona (14.) | ||||
(9.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Reggina (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Venezia | 1:0 | LR Vicenza (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 0:2 | Cittadella (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Reggiana | 2:2 | AC Pisa (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/202:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Chievo Verona | 1:2 | Salernitana (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ascoli | 0:2 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(3.) Empoli | 0:0 | Monza (13.) | ||||
(5.) Reggina | 3:1 | Pescara (20.) | ||||
(11.) SPAL | 1:1 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(8.) Venezia | 0:2 | Frosinone (7.) | ||||
(16.) Virtus Entella | 0:2 | Reggiana (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) LR Vicenza | 1:1 | Pordenone (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Cremonese (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cittadella | 3:0 | Brescia (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/209:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brescia | 3:0 | Lecce (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/202:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Cittadella (1.) | ||||
(17.) Cremonese | 0:0 | Venezia (6.) | ||||
(12.) Pordenone | 3:3 | SPAL (11.) | ||||
(9.) Reggiana | 0:1 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
(2.) Salernitana | 4:1 | AC Pisa (18.) | ||||
(16.) Virtus Entella | 1:1 | Reggina (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pescara | 1:2 | Empoli (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Frosinone | 1:0 | Ascoli (20.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/206:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Monza | 1:1 | LR Vicenza (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/20/209:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ascoli | 2:1 | Reggiana (13.) | ||||
(4.) Chievo Verona | 1:0 | Brescia (12.) | ||||
(1.) Cittadella | 2:0 | Pordenone (15.) | ||||
(2.) Empoli | 2:1 | SPAL (16.) | ||||
(5.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Virtus Entella (14.) | ||||
(19.) LR Vicenza | 1:1 | Salernitana (3.) | ||||
(18.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Monza (10.) | ||||
(7.) Reggina | 0:0 | Cosenza (9.) | ||||
(6.) Venezia | 4:0 | Pescara (20.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/207:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lecce | 2:2 | Cremonese (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/209:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Empoli | 3:1 | AC Pisa (19.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Monza | 1:2 | Chievo Verona (4.) | ||||
(13.) Pordenone | 2:2 | Reggina (7.) | ||||
(3.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Ascoli (15.) | ||||
(8.) SPAL | 3:2 | LR Vicenza (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Pescara | 0:2 | Frosinone (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Lecce (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/14/203:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Virtus Entella | 0:2 | Venezia (6.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cremonese | 2:2 | Brescia (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggiana | 0:2 | Cittadella (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/202:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cittadella | 1:2 | Monza (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ascoli | 0:1 | Pordenone (11.) | ||||
(12.) Brescia | 2:2 | Virtus Entella (19.) | ||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 2:0 | Cosenza (13.) | ||||
(17.) LR Vicenza | 4:4 | AC Pisa (16.) | ||||
(1.) Salernitana | 3:0 | Reggiana (14.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 2:0 | Empoli (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Reggina | 0:1 | SPAL (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Frosinone | 1:0 | Cremonese (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/209:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lecce | 3:1 | Pescara (20.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/209:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SPAL | 2:0 | Salernitana (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/202:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Brescia (10.) | ||||
(9.) Monza | 2:0 | Frosinone (5.) | ||||
(11.) Pordenone | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Empoli | 3:0 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cremonese | 0:1 | LR Vicenza (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Pescara | 3:1 | Cittadella (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggiana | 2:1 | Venezia (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Virtus Entella | 1:5 | Lecce (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/205:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Pisa | 2:1 | Ascoli (18.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/209:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Frosinone | 0:2 | Cosenza (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Brescia | 2:2 | Venezia (7.) | ||||
(6.) Cittadella | 2:2 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 7:1 | Reggiana (16.) | ||||
(12.) Pordenone | 1:1 | Monza (9.) | ||||
(4.) SPAL | 2:0 | Pescara (20.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Virtus Entella (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggina | 1:2 | AC Pisa (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/209:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Salernitana | 2:1 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
Tue 1/19/217:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LR Vicenza | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/209:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 1:2 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brescia | 1:2 | Frosinone (7.) | ||||
(3.) Empoli | 2:2 | LR Vicenza (13.) | ||||
(20.) Pescara | 0:2 | Pordenone (10.) | ||||
(12.) AC Pisa | 1:4 | Cittadella (5.) | ||||
(6.) Venezia | 2:1 | Ascoli (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Monza | 1:0 | Reggina (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/203:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Cremonese (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cosenza | 0:1 | Salernitana (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/209:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Virtus Entella | 0:1 | SPAL (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/209:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ascoli | 0:2 | Pescara (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cremonese | 2:1 | Virtus Entella (19.) | ||||
(5.) Frosinone | 3:2 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 2:2 | Venezia (6.) | ||||
(1.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Cittadella (7.) | ||||
(2.) SPAL | 4:0 | AC Pisa (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Reggina | 2:1 | Brescia (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Reggiana | 3:0 | Monza (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) LR Vicenza | 1:1 | Cosenza (16.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/209:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pordenone | 0:0 | Empoli (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Venezia | 0:2 | Monza (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 3:0 | Reggina (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brescia | 3:1 | Salernitana (1.) | ||||
(16.) Cosenza | 0:1 | Reggiana (10.) | ||||
(17.) Cremonese | 3:3 | Ascoli (19.) | ||||
(6.) Lecce | 2:2 | Frosinone (5.) | ||||
(12.) AC Pisa | 1:0 | Pordenone (14.) | ||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 2:5 | Empoli (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Pescara | 2:3 | LR Vicenza (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cittadella | 2:0 | SPAL (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/14/209:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggina | 1:2 | Venezia (6.) | ||||
Tue 12/15/206:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Reggiana | 1:2 | Frosinone (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Ascoli | 0:3 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(3.) Cittadella | 3:0 | LR Vicenza (14.) | ||||
(1.) Empoli | 1:0 | Cremonese (17.) | ||||
(8.) Monza | 5:0 | Virtus Entella (20.) | ||||
(10.) AC Pisa | 0:0 | Pescara (18.) | ||||
(13.) Pordenone | 1:1 | Brescia (12.) | ||||
(2.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Lecce (7.) | ||||
(5.) SPAL | 0:0 | Chievo Verona (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/207:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 0:1 | Pordenone (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Salernitana (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brescia | 3:1 | Reggiana (14.) | ||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
(15.) Cremonese | 1:0 | Cosenza (16.) | ||||
(13.) LR Vicenza | 2:1 | Ascoli (19.) | ||||
(7.) Lecce | 0:3 | AC Pisa (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pescara | 3:2 | Monza (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Venezia | 0:0 | SPAL (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Reggina | 1:3 | Cittadella (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/21/209:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Salernitana | 2:1 | Virtus Entella (20.) | ||||
Tue 12/22/207:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Frosinone (5.) | ||||
(16.) Cosenza | 0:0 | Venezia (7.) | ||||
(13.) LR Vicenza | 1:1 | Reggina (18.) | ||||
(6.) Monza | 2:0 | Ascoli (19.) | ||||
(17.) Pescara | 1:1 | Brescia (10.) | ||||
(11.) AC Pisa | 2:2 | Chievo Verona (9.) | ||||
(12.) Pordenone | 1:2 | Cremonese (14.) | ||||
(4.) SPAL | 1:0 | Lecce (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Empoli | 0:0 | Reggiana (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/27/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggiana | 0:1 | Reggina (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 3:0 | Pescara (18.) | ||||
(19.) Ascoli | 2:0 | SPAL (5.) | ||||
(16.) Cosenza | 1:1 | AC Pisa (10.) | ||||
(6.) Frosinone | 1:1 | Pordenone (12.) | ||||
(7.) Lecce | 2:1 | LR Vicenza (13.) | ||||
(9.) Venezia | 1:2 | Salernitana (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brescia | 1:3 | Empoli (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cremonese | 0:2 | Monza (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/217:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 2:1 | Cittadella (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/30/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cittadella | 2:2 | Lecce (7.) | ||||
(18.) Pescara | 0:0 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(11.) Pordenone | 3:0 | Reggiana (17.) | ||||
(13.) Reggina | 1:0 | Cremonese (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Monza | 3:0 | Salernitana (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Empoli | 1:1 | Ascoli (20.) | ||||
(14.) LR Vicenza | 0:1 | Virtus Entella (19.) | ||||
(5.) SPAL | 2:3 | Brescia (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Venezia (9.) | ||||
Tue 2/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Pisa | 0:0 | Frosinone (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/4/213:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cosenza | 0:2 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
(9.) Venezia | 1:1 | AC Pisa (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lecce | 0:0 | Monza (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ascoli | 2:1 | Reggina (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cremonese | 0:2 | Chievo Verona (6.) | ||||
(7.) Frosinone | 1:2 | SPAL (5.) | ||||
(18.) Reggiana | 0:1 | Pescara (15.) | ||||
(2.) Salernitana | 0:2 | Pordenone (10.) | ||||
(19.) Virtus Entella | 1:0 | Cittadella (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brescia | 0:3 | LR Vicenza (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/15/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 2:1 | Virtus Entella (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LR Vicenza | 0:0 | Frosinone (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/16/212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Ascoli (20.) | ||||
(4.) Monza | 2:2 | Cosenza (16.) | ||||
(11.) AC Pisa | 1:0 | Brescia (13.) | ||||
(8.) Pordenone | 2:0 | Venezia (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggina | 0:1 | Lecce (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pescara | 0:2 | Cremonese (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Empoli | 5:0 | Salernitana (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/219:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SPAL | 2:0 | Reggiana (18.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/219:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Virtus Entella | 2:1 | AC Pisa (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Chievo Verona (6.) | ||||
(17.) Cosenza | 0:0 | Pordenone (9.) | ||||
(8.) Frosinone | 1:1 | Reggina (15.) | ||||
(16.) Reggiana | 2:1 | LR Vicenza (12.) | ||||
(10.) Venezia | 1:0 | Cittadella (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Salernitana | 2:0 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lecce | 2:2 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cremonese | 1:1 | SPAL (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/219:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Brescia | 0:1 | Monza (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/29/219:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LR Vicenza | 0:0 | Venezia (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Ascoli | 2:1 | Brescia (13.) | ||||
(18.) Virtus Entella | 1:2 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(1.) Empoli | 3:1 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(8.) Pordenone | 1:1 | Lecce (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Pisa | 1:0 | Reggiana (17.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chievo Verona | 3:1 | Pescara (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SPAL | 1:1 | Monza (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Cremonese (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/1/219:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggina | 0:0 | Salernitana (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/219:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lecce | 1:2 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (2.) | ||||
(15.) Brescia | 3:3 | Cittadella (5.) | ||||
(13.) Cremonese | 2:1 | AC Pisa (11.) | ||||
(20.) Pescara | 0:2 | Reggina (14.) | ||||
(17.) Cosenza | 1:1 | SPAL (6.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 1:2 | Venezia (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Monza | 1:1 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pordenone | 1:2 | LR Vicenza (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/219:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggiana | 2:1 | Virtus Entella (19.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/9/217:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lecce | 2:2 | Brescia (14.) | ||||
(5.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Cosenza (16.) | ||||
(7.) Venezia | 3:1 | Cremonese (15.) | ||||
(13.) LR Vicenza | 1:2 | Monza (3.) | ||||
(1.) Empoli | 2:2 | Pescara (20.) | ||||
(6.) SPAL | 1:3 | Pordenone (9.) | ||||
(11.) AC Pisa | 2:2 | Salernitana (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/217:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggina | 1:0 | Virtus Entella (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chievo Verona | 1:0 | Reggiana (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/219:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Monza | 0:2 | AC Pisa (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Salernitana | 1:1 | LR Vicenza (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pordenone | 0:1 | Cittadella (4.) | ||||
(16.) Cremonese | 1:2 | Lecce (8.) | ||||
(20.) Pescara | 0:2 | Venezia (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SPAL | 1:1 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Virtus Entella | 2:3 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggiana | 1:0 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Brescia | 1:0 | Chievo Verona (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/219:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cosenza | 2:2 | Reggina (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/219:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Brescia | 1:2 | Cremonese (15.) | ||||
(6.) Cittadella | 0:3 | Reggiana (13.) | ||||
(18.) Ascoli | 0:2 | Salernitana (3.) | ||||
(14.) LR Vicenza | 2:2 | SPAL (8.) | ||||
(4.) Venezia | 3:2 | Virtus Entella (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 0:1 | Monza (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggina | 1:0 | Pordenone (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lecce | 3:1 | Cosenza (17.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Reggiana | 0:0 | Salernitana (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Empoli | 1:1 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pordenone | 1:1 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
(17.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Chievo Verona (7.) | ||||
(13.) Cremonese | 4:0 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(9.) AC Pisa | 2:2 | LR Vicenza (15.) | ||||
(19.) Pescara | 1:1 | Lecce (6.) | ||||
(8.) SPAL | 1:4 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Monza | 0:0 | Cittadella (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 1:1 | Brescia (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/1/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Venezia | 2:1 | Reggiana (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/2/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Frosinone | 2:2 | Monza (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Brescia | 2:0 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
(12.) Reggina | 0:3 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
(7.) Cittadella | 0:1 | Pescara (18.) | ||||
(19.) Ascoli | 0:2 | AC Pisa (9.) | ||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 3:0 | Pordenone (11.) | ||||
(4.) Salernitana | 0:0 | SPAL (8.) | ||||
(6.) Lecce | 0:0 | Virtus Entella (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LR Vicenza | 3:1 | Cremonese (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 0:0 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
(17.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(9.) AC Pisa | 0:0 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
(15.) Cremonese | 0:1 | Salernitana (3.) | ||||
(19.) Pescara | 0:1 | SPAL (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Venezia | 0:1 | Brescia (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Monza | 2:0 | Pordenone (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Empoli | 1:1 | Cittadella (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggiana | 0:4 | Lecce (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chievo Verona | 1:2 | LR Vicenza (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cittadella | 2:0 | AC Pisa (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SPAL | 0:0 | Virtus Entella (20.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Frosinone | 0:1 | Brescia (12.) | ||||
(5.) Lecce | 4:2 | Chievo Verona (7.) | ||||
(11.) Reggina | 1:0 | Monza (2.) | ||||
(14.) Pordenone | 0:0 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
(15.) Cremonese | 3:0 | Reggiana (16.) | ||||
(18.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Salernitana | 0:0 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LR Vicenza | 0:2 | Empoli (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/15/219:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Pisa | 3:0 | SPAL (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/16/214:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 0:2 | Cremonese (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cosenza | 1:1 | LR Vicenza (13.) | ||||
(5.) Venezia | 2:3 | Lecce (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chievo Verona | 0:0 | Frosinone (11.) | ||||
(1.) Empoli | 1:0 | Pordenone (15.) | ||||
(2.) Monza | 2:0 | Reggiana (16.) | ||||
(10.) Brescia | 1:0 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
(6.) Cittadella | 0:0 | Salernitana (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pescara | 2:3 | Ascoli (18.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/219:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Cremonese (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
(12.) Frosinone | 0:3 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
(11.) LR Vicenza | 1:0 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
(1.) Empoli | 1:0 | Virtus Entella (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Monza | 1:4 | Venezia (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SPAL | 1:0 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Reggina | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Brescia (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/214:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pordenone | 2:2 | AC Pisa (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/213:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cosenza | 2:1 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pescara | 3:1 | AC Pisa (10.) | ||||
(13.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Reggiana (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) LR Vicenza | 1:0 | Cittadella (8.) | ||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 1:1 | Monza (3.) | ||||
(9.) Brescia | 4:1 | Pordenone (15.) | ||||
(5.) Venezia | 0:2 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
(2.) Lecce | 2:0 | Salernitana (4.) | ||||
(7.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | SPAL (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/214:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cremonese | 2:2 | Empoli (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/5/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pordenone | 3:0 | Virtus Entella (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cosenza | 0:1 | Cremonese (13.) | ||||
(18.) Ascoli | 2:1 | LR Vicenza (11.) | ||||
(10.) AC Pisa | 0:1 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
(4.) Monza | 1:1 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
(8.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Reggiana | 2:2 | Brescia (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SPAL | 1:1 | Venezia (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Frosinone (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Empoli | 2:2 | Chievo Verona (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/219:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Reggiana | 0:1 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ascoli | 1:0 | Monza (5.) | ||||
(9.) Brescia | 1:1 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
(11.) Cremonese | 2:1 | Pordenone (15.) | ||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 0:3 | Salernitana (3.) | ||||
(2.) Lecce | 1:2 | SPAL (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Frosinone | 1:1 | Cittadella (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Reggina | 3:0 | LR Vicenza (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Venezia | 3:0 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chievo Verona | 2:0 | AC Pisa (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/219:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SPAL | 1:2 | Ascoli (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Empoli | 4:2 | Brescia (11.) | ||||
(10.) AC Pisa | 3:0 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
(4.) Monza | 2:1 | Cremonese (12.) | ||||
(13.) LR Vicenza | 1:2 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
(9.) Reggina | 2:1 | Reggiana (18.) | ||||
(3.) Salernitana | 2:1 | Venezia (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pordenone | 2:0 | Frosinone (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pescara | 1:1 | Virtus Entella (20.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/1/212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Venezia | 3:1 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
(2.) Lecce | 1:3 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
(16.) Ascoli | 2:0 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 1:2 | LR Vicenza (11.) | ||||
(3.) Salernitana | 1:3 | Monza (4.) | ||||
(17.) Cosenza | 3:0 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
(14.) Frosinone | 3:1 | AC Pisa (13.) | ||||
(18.) Reggiana | 1:0 | Pordenone (15.) | ||||
(12.) Cremonese | 1:1 | Reggina (9.) | ||||
(10.) Brescia | 3:1 | SPAL (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/4/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Reggina | 2:2 | Ascoli (16.) | ||||
(14.) LR Vicenza | 0:3 | Brescia (7.) | ||||
(1.) Empoli | 4:0 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Cremonese (12.) | ||||
(9.) SPAL | 0:1 | Frosinone (11.) | ||||
(3.) Monza | 1:0 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(19.) Pescara | 1:0 | Reggiana (18.) | ||||
(15.) Pordenone | 1:2 | Salernitana (2.) | ||||
(13.) AC Pisa | 2:2 | Venezia (5.) | ||||
(6.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Virtus Entella (20.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Virtus Entella | 1:3 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
(15.) Ascoli | 2:0 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
(2.) Salernitana | 2:0 | Empoli (1.) | ||||
(12.) Frosinone | 1:1 | LR Vicenza (14.) | ||||
(17.) Cosenza | 0:3 | Monza (3.) | ||||
(11.) Cremonese | 3:0 | Pescara (19.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia | 4:3 | AC Pisa (13.) | ||||
(5.) Venezia | 0:0 | Pordenone (16.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 2:2 | Reggina (10.) | ||||
(18.) Reggiana | 1:2 | SPAL (9.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 3:0 | Ascoli (16.) | ||||
(3.) Monza | 0:2 | Brescia (7.) | ||||
(15.) Pordenone | 2:0 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
(9.) SPAL | 1:0 | Cremonese (13.) | ||||
(11.) Reggina | 0:4 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(1.) Empoli | 2:1 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(12.) LR Vicenza | 2:1 | Reggiana (18.) | ||||
(19.) Pescara | 0:3 | Salernitana (2.) | ||||
(6.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Venezia (5.) | ||||
(14.) AC Pisa | 3:2 | Virtus Entella (20.) |