Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Vetust | 2:1 | Comp. (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
71' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Arent. (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Enrique Gao Aladro |
(16.) BurPro | 0:0 | Luanco (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ibai Rezola Etxeberria |
(17.) CD Lug | 0:0 | Avilés (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Guillermo García Presa |
(13.) Ourens | 1:2 | Rayo C (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) UPL | 1:2 | Laredo (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Guijue | 1:0 | Palen. (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) BFC | 1:2 | GIMN (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
82' | ||||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Zamora | 0:4 | Vall.B (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 21, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.239 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladolid Prom | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Laredo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Gimnástica | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Oviedo Vetusta | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Marino Luanco | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Lugo Polvorín | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Ourense CF | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SD Compostela | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | UP Langreo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Bergantiños FC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Palencia Cristo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Zamora CF | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...