LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 547
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.7%
- ø-Market value: €941k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Complete LaLiga2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/204:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ponferradina | 1:2 | Castellón (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | UD Logroñés (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 3:0 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Oviedo | 0:0 | FC Cartagena (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:0 | CD Lugo (21.) | ||||
(11.) CD Mirandés | 0:0 | Alcorcón (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
Wed 11/4/207:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Girona (10.) | ||||
Thu 11/5/207:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CE Sabadell | 1:2 | UD Almería (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/204:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Mirandés | 1:1 | Real Oviedo (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Castellón | 0:1 | Málaga CF (13.) | ||||
(7.) Alcorcón | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Lugo | 2:1 | CD Leganés (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Espanyol | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 0:2 | Ponferradina (8.) | ||||
(19.) FC Cartagena | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 3:3 | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/9/207:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UD Almería | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (17.) | ||||
Thu 12/10/207:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Girona | 2:0 | UD Logroñés (21.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/204:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Logroñés | 1:1 | Castellón (12.) | ||||
(7.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Alcorcón (10.) | ||||
(2.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | Girona (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Lugo | 0:2 | UD Almería (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | CE Sabadell (21.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | ||||
(18.) Real Oviedo | 0:2 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
(14.) CD Tenerife | 1:2 | CD Mirandés (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Leganés | 3:1 | FC Cartagena (20.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/204:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alcorcón | 0:3 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(13.) CD Mirandés | 0:1 | Ponferradina (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Albacete | 1:1 | Real Oviedo (17.) | ||||
(8.) RCD Mallorca | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | UD Logroñés (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:0 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Girona | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) CE Sabadell | 0:1 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) UD Almería | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (1.) | ||||
(7.) Castellón | 2:0 | CD Leganés (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Cartagena | 2:1 | CD Lugo (19.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/201:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) CE Sabadell | 0:2 | CD Mirandés (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Alcorcón (19.) | ||||
(18.) UD Logroñés | 1:0 | UD Almería (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | Castellón (9.) | ||||
(20.) CD Lugo | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | Girona (12.) | ||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Albacete (21.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 0:2 | FC Cartagena (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Oviedo | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/204:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Albacete | 3:0 | CE Sabadell (22.) | ||||
(14.) Castellón | 0:1 | CD Lugo (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Cartagena | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | ||||
(9.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | UD Almería (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) UD Logroñés | 0:1 | CD Leganés (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/204:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Mirandés | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (6.) | ||||
(13.) Real Zaragoza | 1:2 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Girona | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (16.) | ||||
Thu 11/5/207:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 0:1 | Ponferradina (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/21/204:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 2:0 | CD Mirandés (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Castellón (16.) | ||||
(14.) CD Lugo | 3:0 | Girona (11.) | ||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Almería | 1:1 | FC Cartagena (12.) | ||||
(3.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | UD Logroñés (20.) | ||||
Thu 10/22/204:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
(17.) Real Oviedo | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/9/207:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | Alcorcón (21.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/206:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Cartagena | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
(20.) UD Logroñés | 2:3 | CD Lugo (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) UD Almería | 3:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | ||||
(16.) Castellón | 0:1 | Girona (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/204:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Ponferradina (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | Real Oviedo (19.) | ||||
(18.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Albacete | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | ||||
(6.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | CD Mirandés (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | CE Sabadell (22.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/206:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 0:2 | RCD Mallorca (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/27/207:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Girona | 2:1 | FC Cartagena (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/207:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Albacete | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (11.) | ||||
(18.) Castellón | 1:2 | UD Almería (5.) | ||||
(1.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Ponferradina (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Oviedo | 2:3 | UD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
Thu 10/29/204:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 1:2 | Sporting Gijón (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RCD Mallorca | 3:1 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
(10.) CD Mirandés | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | CD Lugo (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | ||||
(22.) CE Sabadell | 1:0 | CD Leganés (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/204:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Cartagena | 3:1 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | Real Oviedo (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (18.) | ||||
(10.) Ponferradina | 0:3 | CE Sabadell (21.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Lugo | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UD Almería | 0:0 | Girona (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/204:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Logroñés | 1:0 | Alcorcón (22.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Castellón (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 0:3 | Espanyol (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/209:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Albacete | 0:0 | CD Leganés (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/204:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Cartagena | 0:1 | UD Logroñés (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Mirandés | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 2:1 | CD Lugo (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/202:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 1:2 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Alcorcón | 0:3 | CF Fuenlabrada (7.) | ||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | UD Almería (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 3:0 | Ponferradina (13.) | ||||
(16.) Real Oviedo | 4:0 | Castellón (21.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/9/209:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Girona | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/13/209:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Zaragoza | 1:2 | Real Oviedo (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/14/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 2:1 | CD Mirandés (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
(6.) CD Lugo | 1:0 | Albacete (20.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) UD Logroñés | 1:0 | CE Sabadell (21.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Alcorcón (22.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castellón | 2:1 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
Mon 11/16/209:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/207:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | CD Lugo (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 1:2 | Girona (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Mirandés | 4:1 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Castellón (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CE Sabadell | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | UD Logroñés (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (20.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/209:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Albacete | 1:2 | UD Almería (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/24/207:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Castellón | 0:2 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
(9.) Girona | 0:1 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Lugo | 0:0 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/207:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | CD Mirandés (8.) | ||||
(21.) Real Zaragoza | 1:2 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 3:1 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 1:2 | RCD Mallorca (1.) | ||||
(11.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | Ponferradina (13.) | ||||
Thu 11/26/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Leganés | 2:0 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
(7.) UD Logroñés | 2:0 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) UD Almería | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/207:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | Girona (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 2:2 | CD Lugo (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/204:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Mirandés | 1:1 | Castellón (19.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/202:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 0:2 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (21.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) RCD Mallorca | 4:0 | UD Logroñés (10.) | ||||
(9.) Ponferradina | 3:2 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 3:2 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/209:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Oviedo | 1:2 | UD Almería (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/1/207:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:2 | Málaga CF (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 1:3 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | ||||
(12.) UD Logroñés | 1:2 | Ponferradina (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castellón | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (22.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Lugo | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
Thu 12/3/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (1.) | ||||
(15.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | Alcorcón (19.) | ||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 1:2 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | Albacete (21.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | UD Logroñés (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ponferradina | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Mirandés | 0:0 | CD Lugo (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/202:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alcorcón | 0:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 0:2 | Girona (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 0:1 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/207:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RCD Mallorca | 3:1 | Castellón (19.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/207:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 1:0 | Ponferradina (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Oviedo | 4:2 | CD Tenerife (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/204:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Castellón | 3:0 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 | CD Mirandés (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/202:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Logroñés | 0:3 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 1:2 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (21.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Girona | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/204:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | Castellón (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 2:3 | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | CD Lugo (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/202:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alcorcón | 2:1 | FC Cartagena (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 2:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | UD Logroñés (14.) | ||||
Mon 12/21/207:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Mirandés | 0:2 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Girona (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | CD Leganés (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Logroñés | 2:1 | CD Mirandés (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Cartagena | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (21.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Castellón | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 1:1 | Málaga CF (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Ponferradina (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Oviedo | 2:2 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
Mon 1/4/216:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 0:0 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Lugo | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/8/219:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Zaragoza | 2:0 | UD Logroñés (15.) | ||||
Sat 1/9/216:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Real Oviedo (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/214:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 3:0 | FC Cartagena (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Castellón (20.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/217:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Girona (8.) | ||||
(6.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | CD Lugo (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/19/217:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Mirandés | 0:2 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
Tue 1/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 1:2 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | UD Almería (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Alcorcón (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Albacete | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (20.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/214:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:3 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 1:0 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Ponferradina (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 2:2 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Logroñés | 0:0 | Real Oviedo (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Castellón | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | CD Leganés (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/219:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) FC Cartagena | 0:2 | CD Mirandés (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/29/219:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Ponferradina (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/214:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Oviedo | 0:1 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) Alcorcón | 0:1 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Girona (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Castellón (20.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | FC Cartagena (21.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 2:3 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Mirandés | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | ||||
Mon 2/1/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Leganés | 3:2 | CD Lugo (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CE Sabadell | 0:0 | UD Logroñés (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/219:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Albacete | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/214:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Cartagena | 2:0 | Real Oviedo (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Logroñés | 0:4 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 0:2 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Real Zaragoza (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Castellón | 0:1 | CD Mirandés (8.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/8/217:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 2:0 | Alcorcón (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 1:1 | Espanyol (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/219:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/214:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Cartagena | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Mirandés | 3:3 | Girona (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Ponferradina (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | UD Logroñés (16.) | ||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 3:1 | Albacete (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/217:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Castellón | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Oviedo | 3:1 | CD Lugo (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/219:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/214:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 1:0 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Albacete | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | FC Cartagena (20.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RCD Mallorca | 2:0 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 2:1 | Castellón (22.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Lugo | 1:1 | UD Logroñés (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:2 | Real Oviedo (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | Alcorcón (19.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CE Sabadell | 0:0 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Cartagena | 1:0 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Ponferradina (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 4:1 | CD Lugo (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Castellón | 4:0 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Logroñés | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | Girona (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Espanyol (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | Alcorcón (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Oviedo | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (18.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/217:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Mirandés | 1:0 | Málaga CF (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/219:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Real Oviedo (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/214:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Castellón (21.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 1:1 | UD Logroñés (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 2:2 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | FC Cartagena (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 0:1 | UD Almería (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/217:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alcorcón | 4:0 | CD Mirandés (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Lugo | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Cartagena | 1:1 | Ponferradina (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:2 | Real Zaragoza (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/214:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:2 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Girona | 1:1 | CD Lugo (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Castellón | 2:1 | CE Sabadell (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Mirandés | 2:2 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Logroñés | 0:1 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Oviedo | 1:3 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/217:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UD Almería | 0:0 | Alcorcón (18.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/219:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | Girona (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/214:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 4:0 | UD Logroñés (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Lugo | 0:0 | Castellón (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alcorcón | 0:3 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Albacete | 2:0 | FC Cartagena (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | Alcorcón (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Castellón | 1:3 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | Ponferradina (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 1:1 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) FC Cartagena | 1:1 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Logroñés | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Lugo | 0:1 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 2:1 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/29/219:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Fuenlabrada | 4:1 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | CD Mirandés (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/30/217:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 0:3 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 2:2 | UD Logroñés (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/31/217:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CE Sabadell | 2:2 | Girona (8.) | ||||
(22.) Albacete | 0:1 | Castellón (17.) | ||||
Thu 4/1/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 4:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | CD Leganés (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 6:1 | CD Lugo (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | FC Cartagena (21.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Mirandés | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (11.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/219:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Logroñés | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Girona | 3:1 | Ponferradina (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Castellón | 1:0 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | CD Mirandés (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 0:3 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
(17.) CD Lugo | 0:1 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/217:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Cartagena | 2:1 | Alcorcón (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza (15.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/219:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ponferradina | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Oviedo | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Girona (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 2:0 | CD Lugo (18.) | ||||
(9.) CD Mirandés | 0:1 | UD Logroñés (16.) | ||||
(21.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | FC Cartagena (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 2:1 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/219:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alcorcón | 2:1 | Castellón (17.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/217:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:2 | CE Sabadell (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Girona | 3:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Lugo | 1:3 | Alcorcón (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Castellón | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/212:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 1:0 | CD Mirandés (10.) | ||||
(16.) UD Logroñés | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Cartagena | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/217:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Ponferradina (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 1:1 | Espanyol (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/219:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/214:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Logroñés | 0:1 | FC Cartagena (18.) | ||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 4:0 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ponferradina | 2:0 | CD Lugo (21.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Oviedo | 0:1 | Girona (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Mirandés | 1:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alcorcón | 1:2 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Castellón (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca (2.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/219:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) CD Lugo | 2:2 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Girona | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 2:2 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | CD Mirandés (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | FC Cartagena (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 3:0 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Castellón | 0:0 | UD Logroñés (18.) | ||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Ponferradina (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/216:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CE Sabadell | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 0:1 | Alcorcón (17.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/219:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/216:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ponferradina | 0:1 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alcorcón | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Mirandés | 2:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Oviedo | 2:1 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 1:0 | Castellón (18.) | ||||
(19.) UD Logroñés | 1:4 | Girona (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/10/217:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | CD Lugo (21.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/14/219:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 0:2 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/15/214:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castellón | 0:2 | Ponferradina (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) CD Lugo | 2:1 | CD Mirandés (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 1:1 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 0:2 | CD Tenerife (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:2 | Rayo Vallecano (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 2:0 | Alcorcón (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 3:0 | UD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
Mon 5/17/217:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Oviedo | 1:0 | Málaga CF (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Girona | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (6.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/18/217:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 3:2 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 1:1 | CD Lugo (20.) | ||||
(8.) Ponferradina | 1:4 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/19/217:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alcorcón | 2:0 | CE Sabadell (21.) | ||||
(18.) UD Logroñés | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Mirandés | 0:0 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
Thu 5/20/217:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Girona (5.) | ||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:1 | Real Oviedo (12.) | ||||
(10.) Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | Castellón (19.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/23/216:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (11.) | ||||
(2.) RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/24/216:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Oviedo | 1:1 | CD Mirandés (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 2:1 | UD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
(21.) Castellón | 0:2 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(5.) Girona | 1:0 | Alcorcón (17.) | ||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (7.) | ||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 3:2 | Albacete (22.) | ||||
(4.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(18.) CD Lugo | 2:1 | FC Cartagena (16.) | ||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 2:0 | Ponferradina (8.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/29/216:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Tenerife | 2:2 | Real Oviedo (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/30/216:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Albacete | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | Espanyol (1.) | ||||
(16.) FC Cartagena | 1:1 | Girona (5.) | ||||
(20.) UD Logroñés | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (9.) | ||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 3:0 | Castellón (21.) | ||||
(11.) CD Mirandés | 0:2 | CE Sabadell (19.) | ||||
(8.) Ponferradina | 2:2 | RCD Mallorca (2.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | CD Lugo (18.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 0:5 | CD Leganés (4.) | ||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 0:2 | UD Almería (3.) |