Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 82 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/4/206:15 PM | ||||||
A. Ludwigshafen | 3:0 | Pfeddersheim | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FV Eppelborn | 2:4 | FV Diefflen | ||||
Sat 9/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Koblenz | 0:2 | FSV Salmrohr | ||||
Eintracht Trier | 4:0 | SF Eisbachtal | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Emmelshausen | 0:0 | SV Gonsenheim | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Waldalgesheim | 1:2 | K'lautern II | ||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 0:2 | Mechtersheim | ||||
Wormatia Worms | 7:2 | FSV Jägersburg | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
FV Dudenhofen | 0:2 | SV Röchling | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
FC Karbach | 0:2 | Hassia Bingen | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 0:5 | FV Engers 07 | ||||
Sun 9/6/203:30 PM | ||||||
Elversberg II | 2:1 | FC Speyer 09 |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/8/207:00 PM | ||||||
SV Röchling | 3:2 | Hertha Wiesbach | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Emmelshausen | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier | ||||
FV Diefflen | 1:2 | FV Dudenhofen | ||||
Pfeddersheim | 2:1 | FV Eppelborn | ||||
Wed 9/9/206:00 PM | ||||||
FSV Salmrohr | 0:1 | FC Karbach | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Mechtersheim | 0:0 | Elversberg II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
SF Eisbachtal | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz | ||||
FSV Jägersburg | 2:4 | A. Ludwigshafen | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
K'lautern II | 1:0 | SV Gonsenheim | ||||
Hassia Bingen | 2:3 | Mülheim-Kärlich | ||||
FC Speyer 09 | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/207:30 PM | ||||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 3:3 | FV Diefflen | ||||
Sat 9/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | 2:1 | K'lautern II | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
FV Eppelborn | 3:1 | A. Ludwigshafen | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Waldalgesheim | 1:3 | Hassia Bingen | ||||
SF Eisbachtal | 1:1 | Emmelshausen | ||||
FC Karbach | 1:1 | TuS Koblenz | ||||
Wormatia Worms | 3:0 | Mechtersheim | ||||
FSV Jägersburg | 2:1 | FC Speyer 09 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 | Pfeddersheim | ||||
Sun 9/13/202:30 PM | ||||||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 1:0 | FSV Salmrohr | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SV Röchling | 0:1 | Elversberg II | ||||
Wed 9/16/207:30 PM | ||||||
SV Gonsenheim | 2:4 | FV Engers 07 |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/202:45 PM | ||||||
A. Ludwigshafen | 1:1 | FV Dudenhofen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SV Röchling | 1:2 | Wormatia Worms | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
FV Engers 07 | 0:0 | Eintracht Trier | ||||
FC Karbach | 0:0 | SF Eisbachtal | ||||
Hassia Bingen | 0:3 | SV Gonsenheim | ||||
FSV Salmrohr | 1:4 | Waldalgesheim | ||||
FV Diefflen | 0:0 | Elversberg II | ||||
Pfeddersheim | 6:2 | Hertha Wiesbach | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
FV Eppelborn | 3:4 | FSV Jägersburg | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Mechtersheim | 1:4 | FC Speyer 09 | ||||
Sun 9/20/202:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Koblenz | 2:1 | Mülheim-Kärlich | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
K'lautern II | 4:1 | Emmelshausen |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/206:30 PM | ||||||
SF Eisbachtal | 1:3 | K'lautern II | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 5:1 | FC Karbach | ||||
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | 5:0 | Hassia Bingen | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Waldalgesheim | 1:2 | TuS Koblenz | ||||
FSV Jägersburg | 0:0 | Mechtersheim | ||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 1:2 | A. Ludwigshafen | ||||
Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | FV Diefflen | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
FV Dudenhofen | 2:1 | FV Eppelborn | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Emmelshausen | 1:4 | FV Engers 07 | ||||
Sun 9/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
SV Gonsenheim | 4:0 | FSV Salmrohr | ||||
FC Speyer 09 | 3:5 | SV Röchling | ||||
Elversberg II | 1:1 | Pfeddersheim |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
FV Eppelborn | 1:8 | Hertha Wiesbach | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Hassia Bingen | 4:0 | Emmelshausen | ||||
Sat 10/3/202:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Koblenz | 0:1 | SV Gonsenheim | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
A. Ludwigshafen | 2:2 | Elversberg II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SV Röchling | 1:1 | Mechtersheim | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
FC Karbach | 2:4 | Waldalgesheim | ||||
FSV Salmrohr | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier | ||||
FV Diefflen | 3:0 | FC Speyer 09 | ||||
Pfeddersheim | 0:3 | Wormatia Worms | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
FV Dudenhofen | 3:1 | FSV Jägersburg |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/9/207:00 PM | ||||||
Hassia Bingen | 2:2 | K'lautern II | ||||
Sat 10/10/202:00 PM | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Waldalgesheim | 3:0 | Mülheim-Kärlich | ||||
FSV Jägersburg | 2:0 | SV Röchling | ||||
Mechtersheim | 0:2 | FV Diefflen | ||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 1:2 | FV Dudenhofen | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Emmelshausen | 3:2 | FSV Salmrohr | ||||
Sun 10/11/203:00 PM | ||||||
SV Gonsenheim | 1:2 | FC Karbach | ||||
Wormatia Worms | 3:0 | A. Ludwigshafen | ||||
FC Speyer 09 | 1:1 | Pfeddersheim | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Elversberg II | 0:0 | FV Eppelborn |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/207:00 PM | ||||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 4:0 | FSV Jägersburg | ||||
Sat 10/17/202:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Koblenz | 1:0 | Emmelshausen | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
A. Ludwigshafen | 1:1 | FC Speyer 09 | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
FV Diefflen | 1:0 | SV Röchling | ||||
Pfeddersheim | 3:3 | Mechtersheim | ||||
FC Karbach | 1:4 | Eintracht Trier | ||||
Waldalgesheim | 1:0 | SF Eisbachtal | ||||
FSV Salmrohr | 1:3 | K'lautern II | ||||
FV Eppelborn | 0:5 | Wormatia Worms | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hassia Bingen | 3:0 | FV Engers 07 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
FV Dudenhofen | 4:0 | Elversberg II |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/207:30 PM | ||||||
FV Engers 07 | 0:2 | FSV Salmrohr | ||||
Sat 10/24/203:00 PM | ||||||
SV Röchling | 1:1 | Pfeddersheim | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
FSV Jägersburg | 4:2 | FV Diefflen | ||||
SF Eisbachtal | 1:3 | Hassia Bingen | ||||
K'lautern II | 0:1 | TuS Koblenz | ||||
Sun 10/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
SV Gonsenheim | 1:1 | Waldalgesheim | ||||
Wormatia Worms | 3:2 | FV Dudenhofen | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Elversberg II | 3:3 | Hertha Wiesbach | ||||
Mon 10/26/207:30 PM | ||||||
Mechtersheim | 0:0 | A. Ludwigshafen |